RoPS
2:0
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
0:2
OTP
Tour 1
JS Hercules
0:1
VIFK
Tour 1
GBK
1:0
JBK
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
0:0
OLS
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
2:0
Tp-47
Tour 1
OLS
3:0
JS Hercules
Tour 1
JBK
0:2
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
Tp-47
6:1
GBK
Tour 1
VIFK
1:0
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
OTP
1:3
RoPS
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
1:2
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
1:4
OLS
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
2:0
OTP
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
2:0
GBK
Tour 1
JS Hercules
1:1
JBK
Tour 1
RoPS
0:2
VIFK
Tour 1
Tp-47
0:2
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
0:2
JS Hercules
Tour 1
OTP
2:1
Tp-47
Tour 1
VIFK
1:1
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
JBK
1:3
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
GBK
5:0
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
OLS
5:2
RoPS
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
4:0
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
JS Hercules
1:1
GBK
Tour 1
RoPS
4:0
JBK
Tour 1
Tp-47
3:0
VIFK
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
1:1
OLS
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
1:2
OTP
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
2:3
RoPS
Tour 1
OLS
1:1
Tp-47
Tour 1
GBK
0:2
OTP
Tour 1
JBK
4:4
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
JS Hercules
2:0
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
VIFK
2:0
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
3:0
OLS
Tour 1
OTP
2:3
VIFK
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
3:0
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
RoPS
1:0
JS Hercules
Tour 1
Tp-47
2:1
JBK
Tour 1
GBK
2:2
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
OLS
2:1
OTP
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
0:4
RoPS
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
4:0
Tp-47
Tour 1
GBK
1:1
VIFK
Tour 1
JBK
1:2
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
JS Hercules
1:5
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
2:0
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
RoPS
1:1
GBK
Tour 1
VIFK
0:5
OLS
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
1:0
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
Tp-47
4:1
JS Hercules
Tour 1
OTP
5:2
JBK
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
5:1
GBK
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
2:2
Tp-47
Tour 1
JS Hercules
0:2
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
0:1
OTP
Tour 1
RoPS
1:4
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
JBK
0:3
VIFK
Tour 1
GBK
2:2
OLS
Tour 1
OLS
5:0
JBK
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
3:0
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
VIFK
3:3
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
Tp-47
3:0
RoPS
Tour 1
OTP
3:1
JS Hercules
Tour 1
OLS
4:0
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
JBK
1:2
GBK
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
1:1
RoPS
Tour 1
VIFK
2:0
JS Hercules
Tour 1
Tp-47
0:1
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
OTP
1:1
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
1:1
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
1:0
JBK
Tour 1
JS Hercules
2:3
OLS
Tour 1
GBK
2:2
Tp-47
Tour 1
RoPS
3:2
OTP
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
4:3
VIFK
Tour 1
JS Hercules
3:3
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
0:2
JBK
Tour 1
Tp-47
1:3
OTP
Tour 1
RoPS
2:1
OLS
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
2:1
VIFK
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
6:0
GBK
Tour 1
OLS
1:0
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
JBK
0:2
RoPS
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
1:1
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
VIFK
4:0
Tp-47
Tour 1
OTP
2:0
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
GBK
3:0
JS Hercules
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
4:1
JS Hercules
Tour 1
RoPS
2:1
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
Tp-47
3:0
OLS
Tour 1
OTP
2:2
GBK
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
2:0
VIFK
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
0:0
JBK
Tour 1
JS Hercules
3:1
RoPS
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
1:2
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
3:0
GBK
Tour 1
JBK
0:2
Tp-47
Tour 1
OLS
5:0
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
VIFK
2:0
OTP
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
0:0
JBK
Tour 1
VIFK
0:1
GBK
Tour 1
RoPS
1:2
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
Tp-47
1:0
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
0:0
JS Hercules
Tour 1
OTP
0:1
OLS
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
0:3
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
1:2
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
OLS
2:0
VIFK
Tour 1
GBK
5:1
RoPS
Tour 1
JS Hercules
2:1
Tp-47
Tour 1
JBK
2:2
OTP
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
1:0
JS Hercules
Tour 1
OLS
4:0
GBK
Tour 1
FC Vaajakoski
1:2
RoPS
Tour 1
VIFK
3:0
JBK
Tour 1
Tp-47
1:1
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
OTP
3:1
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
Narpes Kraft
1:1
KuPS Akatemia
Tour 1
JS Hercules
2:1
OTP
Tour 1
Kuopion Elo
2:1
VIFK
Tour 1
GBK
1:0
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
JBK
3:3
OLS
Tour 1
RoPS
3:0
Tp-47
Tour 1
OTP
0:3
FC Vaajakoski
Tour 1
JBK
8:1
JS Hercules
Tour 1
GBK
2:0
Kuopion Elo
Tour 1
VIFK
3:3
RoPS
Tour 1
OLS
1:1
Narpes Kraft
Tour 1
KuPS Akatemia
3:2
Tp-47
Tour 1