Tuesday, 07 March 2017
13'
1:0
32'
2:0
58'
3:0
71'
4:0
88'
Saturday, 11 March 2017
52'
75'
2:0
Sunday, 12 March 2017
25'
0:1
39'
0:2
42'
0:3
65'
76'
1:4
83'
2:4
Monday, 13 March 2017
6'
0:1
57'
0:2
Saturday, 18 March 2017
35'
0:1
43'
0:2
52'
1:2
58'
2:2
72'
3:2
74'
90'
90'
0:1
35'
1:0
51'
1:1
66'
1:2
70'
2:2
81'
Sunday, 19 March 2017
17'
0:1
28'
0:2
42'
0:3
69'
Saturday, 01 April 2017
29'
0:1
39'
1:1
PEN
4:5
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 6 | 15 | ||||
2. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 - 6 | 10 | ||||
3. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 - 6 | 8 | ||||
4. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 9 | 6 | ||||
5. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 18 | 4 | ||||
6. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 - 19 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 - 4 | 12 | ||||
2. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 - 5 | 12 | ||||
3. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 - 6 | 9 | ||||
4. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 - 19 | 6 | ||||
5. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 14 | 3 | ||||
6. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 - 26 | 3 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 - 2 | 15 | ||||
2. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 3 | 12 | ||||
3. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 9 | 5 | ||||
4. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 11 | 4 | ||||
5. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 8 | 4 | ||||
6. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 - 11 | 2 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 1 | 13 | ||||
2. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 3 | 10 | ||||
3. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 9 | ||||
4. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 - 8 | 5 | ||||
5. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 10 | 4 | ||||
6. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 - 19 | 1 |
Group E
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 - 1 | 7 | ||||
2. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 | 3 | ||||
5. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 4 | 3 | ||||
6. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 11 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 2 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 - 4 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 2 | 6 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 8 | 3 | ||||
5. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 6 | 0 | ||||
6. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 15 | 0 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 - 2 | 9 | ||||
2. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 3 | ||||
5. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 4 | 1 | ||||
6. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 4 | 1 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 - 2 | 7 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 | 3 | ||||
5. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 | ||||
6. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 1 |
Group E
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 3 | 9 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 4 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 3 | ||||
5. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 13 | 1 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 8 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 3 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 2 | 3 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 2 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 11 | 3 | ||||
5. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 8 | 3 | ||||
6. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 11 | 3 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 4 | 2 | ||||
5. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 7 | 1 | ||||
6. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 7 | 0 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 6 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 4 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 1 | ||||
5. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 8 | 1 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 14 | 0 |
Group E
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kups | Fuad Gbolahan Salami | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Jaro | Christian Eissele | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3. | SJK | Mehmet Hetemaj | 6 | 3 | 0 |
4. | HJK Helsinki | Akseli Pelvas | 5 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Inter Turku | Timo Furuholm | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inter Turku | Petros Kanakoudis | 0 | 1 |
2. | PS Kemi | Matias Ojala | 0 | 1 |
3. | Haka | Mikko-Petteri Latosaari | 0 | 1 |
4. | OPS | Konstantin Belov | 0 | 1 |
5. | HJK Helsinki | Aapo Halme | 0 | 1 |