Villareal
1:1
Manchester United
Final
Arsenal
0:0
Villareal
Semifinals
Roma
3:2
Manchester United
Semifinals
Manchester United
6:2
Roma
Semifinals
Villareal
2:1
Arsenal
Semifinals
Manchester United
2:0
Granada
Quarterfinals
Villareal
2:1
Dinamo Zagreb
Quarterfinals
Roma
1:1
Ajax
Quarterfinals
Slavia Prague
0:4
Arsenal
Quarterfinals
Granada
0:2
Manchester United
Quarterfinals
Dinamo Zagreb
0:1
Villareal
Quarterfinals
Ajax
1:2
Roma
Quarterfinals
Arsenal
1:1
Slavia Prague
Quarterfinals
Villareal
2:0
Dynamo Kiev
Round of 16
Young Boys
0:2
Ajax
Round of 16
Rangers
0:2
Slavia Prague
Round of 16
AC Milan
0:1
Manchester United
Round of 16
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Round of 16
Molde
2:1
Granada
Round of 16
Arsenal
0:1
Olympiakos
Round of 16
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:2
Roma
Round of 16
Tottenham Hotspur
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Round of 16
Granada
2:0
Molde
Round of 16
Olympiakos
1:3
Arsenal
Round of 16
Roma
3:0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Round of 16
Manchester United
1:1
AC Milan
Round of 16
Dynamo Kiev
0:2
Villareal
Round of 16
Ajax
3:0
Young Boys
Round of 16
Slavia Prague
1:1
Rangers
Round of 16
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
Krasnodar
Round Of 32
Manchester United
0:0
Real Sociedad
Round Of 32
Roma
3:1
Braga
Round Of 32
PSV
2:1
Olympiakos
Round Of 32
Brugge
0:1
Dynamo Kiev
Round Of 32
Leicester
0:2
Slavia Prague
Round Of 32
Bayer Leverkusen
0:2
Young Boys
Round Of 32
AC Milan
1:1
Red Star Belgrade
Round Of 32
Villareal
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Round Of 32
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Round Of 32
Rangers
5:2
Antwerp
Round Of 32
Napoli
2:1
Granada
Round Of 32
Arsenal
3:2
Benfica
Round Of 32
Hoffenheim
0:2
Molde
Round Of 32
Ajax
2:1
OSC Lille
Round Of 32
Tottenham Hotspur
4:0
WAC
Round Of 32
OSC Lille
1:2
Ajax
Round Of 32
Red Bull Salzburg
0:2
Villareal
Round Of 32
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Round Of 32
Antwerp
3:4
Rangers
Round Of 32
Granada
2:0
Napoli
Round Of 32
Benfica
1:1
Arsenal
Round Of 32
Molde
3:3
Hoffenheim
Round Of 32
Real Sociedad
0:4
Manchester United
Round Of 32
Braga
0:2
Roma
Round Of 32
Olympiakos
4:2
PSV
Round Of 32
Slavia Prague
0:0
Leicester
Round Of 32
Young Boys
4:3
Bayer Leverkusen
Round Of 32
WAC
1:4
Tottenham Hotspur
Round Of 32
Red Star Belgrade
2:2
AC Milan
Round Of 32
Krasnodar
2:3
Dinamo Zagreb
Round Of 32
Dynamo Kiev
1:1
Brugge
Round Of 32
Leicester
2:0
AEK
Group G
Villareal
3:0
Karabakh
Group I
Ludogorets
1:3
LASK Linz
Group J
Hoffenheim
4:1
Gent
Group L
Braga
2:0
Zorya
Group G
Sparta Prague
0:1
AC Milan
Group H
Tottenham Hotspur
2:0
Antwerp
Group J
WAC
1:0
Feyenoord
Group K
Celtic
3:2
OSC Lille
Group H
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0
Sivaspor
Group I
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1
CSCA Moscow
Group K
Slovan Liberec
0:0
Red Star Belgrade
Group L
Napoli
1:1
Real Sociedad
Group F
Young Boys
2:1
CFR Cluj
Group A
Rapid Wien
2:2
Molde
Group B
Standard Liege
2:2
Benfica
Group D
PAOK
0:0
Granada
Group E
Dundalk
2:4
Arsenal
Group B
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:0
Nice
Group C
PSV
4:0
Omonia Nicosia
Group E
Rijeka
2:1
Az Alkmaar
Group F
CSKA Sofia
3:1
Roma
Group A
Bayer Leverkusen
4:0
Slavia Prague
Group C
Lech Poznan
0:2
Rangers
Group D
Rangers
3:2
Standard Liege
Group D
Az Alkmaar
1:1
Napoli
Group F
Roma
3:1
Young Boys
Group A
Molde
3:1
Dundalk
Group B
Benfica
4:0
Lech Poznan
Group D
Omonia Nicosia
2:1
PAOK
Group E
Arsenal
4:1
Rapid Wien
Group B
Nice
2:3
Bayer Leverkusen
Group C
Granada
0:1
PSV
Group E
Real Sociedad
2:2
Rijeka
Group F
CFR Cluj
0:0
CSKA Sofia
Group A
Slavia Prague
3:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Group C
OSC Lille
2:1
Sparta Prague
Group H
LASK Linz
3:3
Tottenham Hotspur
Group J
Feyenoord
0:2
Dinamo Zagreb
Group K
AC Milan
4:2
Celtic
Group H
Sivaspor
0:1
Villareal
Group I
CSCA Moscow
0:1
WAC
Group K
Red Star Belgrade
0:0
Hoffenheim
Group L
Zorya
1:0
Leicester
Group G
Karabakh
1:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group I
Antwerp
3:1
Ludogorets
Group J
Gent
1:2
Slovan Liberec
Group L
AEK
2:4
Braga
Group G
Bayer Leverkusen
4:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Group C
Rangers
2:2
Benfica
Group D
Napoli
2:0
Rijeka
Group F
Dundalk
1:3
Rapid Wien
Group B
Standard Liege
2:1
Lech Poznan
Group D
Granada
2:1
Omonia Nicosia
Group E
Tottenham Hotspur
4:0
Ludogorets
Group J
CFR Cluj
0:2
Roma
Group A
Nice
1:3
Slavia Prague
Group C
PSV
3:2
PAOK
Group E
Az Alkmaar
0:0
Real Sociedad
Group F
CSKA Sofia
0:1
Young Boys
Group A
AEK
0:3
Zorya
Group G
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Villareal
Group I
CSCA Moscow
0:0
Feyenoord
Group K
Slovan Liberec
0:2
Hoffenheim
Group L
Braga
3:3
Leicester
Group G
OSC Lille
1:1
AC Milan
Group H
LASK Linz
0:2
Antwerp
Group J
Gent
0:2
Red Star Belgrade
Group L
Molde
0:3
Arsenal
Group B
Sparta Prague
4:1
Celtic
Group H
Karabakh
2:3
Sivaspor
Group I
WAC
0:3
Dinamo Zagreb
Group K
Villareal
4:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group I
Antwerp
0:1
LASK Linz
Group J
Leicester
4:0
Braga
Group G
AC Milan
0:3
OSC Lille
Group H
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
WAC
Group K
Hoffenheim
5:0
Slovan Liberec
Group L
Arsenal
4:1
Molde
Group B
Celtic
1:4
Sparta Prague
Group H
Red Star Belgrade
2:1
Gent
Group L
Young Boys
3:0
CSKA Sofia
Group A
Zorya
1:4
AEK
Group G
Feyenoord
3:1
CSCA Moscow
Group K
Rapid Wien
4:3
Dundalk
Group B
Benfica
3:3
Rangers
Group D
Omonia Nicosia
0:2
Granada
Group E
Sivaspor
2:0
Karabakh
Group I
Roma
5:0
CFR Cluj
Group A
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:4
Bayer Leverkusen
Group C
PAOK
4:1
PSV
Group E
Rijeka
1:2
Napoli
Group F
Slavia Prague
3:2
Nice
Group C
Lech Poznan
3:1
Standard Liege
Group D
Real Sociedad
1:0
Az Alkmaar
Group F
Ludogorets
1:3
Tottenham Hotspur
Group J
CFR Cluj
1:1
Young Boys
Group A
Roma
0:0
CSKA Sofia
Group A
Real Sociedad
0:1
Napoli
Group F
Molde
1:0
Rapid Wien
Group B
Benfica
3:0
Standard Liege
Group D
Granada
0:0
PAOK
Group E
Arsenal
3:0
Dundalk
Group B
Nice
1:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Group C
Omonia Nicosia
1:2
PSV
Group E
Az Alkmaar
4:1
Rijeka
Group F
Slavia Prague
1:0
Bayer Leverkusen
Group C
Rangers
1:0
Lech Poznan
Group D
Feyenoord
1:4
WAC
Group K
AC Milan
3:0
Sparta Prague
Group H
Sivaspor
1:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group I
CSCA Moscow
0:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Group K
Red Star Belgrade
5:1
Slovan Liberec
Group L
Zorya
1:2
Braga
Group G
Karabakh
1:3
Villareal
Group I
Antwerp
1:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Group J
Gent
1:4
Hoffenheim
Group L
AEK
1:2
Leicester
Group G
OSC Lille
2:2
Celtic
Group H
LASK Linz
4:3
Ludogorets
Group J
Tottenham Hotspur
3:0
LASK Linz
Group J
WAC
1:1
CSCA Moscow
Group K
Celtic
1:3
AC Milan
Group H
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0
Karabakh
Group I
Dinamo Zagreb
0:0
Feyenoord
Group K
Slovan Liberec
1:0
Gent
Group L
Leicester
3:0
Zorya
Group G
Villareal
5:3
Sivaspor
Group I
Ludogorets
1:2
Antwerp
Group J
Hoffenheim
2:0
Red Star Belgrade
Group L
Braga
3:0
AEK
Group G
Sparta Prague
1:4
OSC Lille
Group H
CSKA Sofia
0:2
CFR Cluj
Group A
Young Boys
1:2
Roma
Group A
Lech Poznan
2:4
Benfica
Group D
Napoli
0:1
Az Alkmaar
Group F
Rapid Wien
1:2
Arsenal
Group B
Standard Liege
0:2
Rangers
Group D
PAOK
1:1
Omonia Nicosia
Group E
Dundalk
1:2
Molde
Group B
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3:1
Slavia Prague
Group C
PSV
1:2
Granada
Group E
Rijeka
0:1
Real Sociedad
Group F
Bayer Leverkusen
6:2
Nice
Group C