Flora Tallinn U21
6:0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 36
Paide Linnameeskond II
2:1
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 36
Elva
0:7
Nomme United
Tour 36
Viimsi MRJK
1:3
FC Tallinn
Tour 36
Tabasalu Charma
3:0
TJK Legion
Tour 36
FCI Levadia U21
2:2
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 35
Nomme United
3:2
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 35
TJK Legion
1:4
Elva
Tour 35
FC Tallinn
1:2
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 35
Paide Linnameeskond II
3:1
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 35
Viimsi MRJK
3:2
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 34
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
2:0
Elva
Tour 34
FCI Levadia U21
0:3
Nomme United
Tour 34
Tabasalu Charma
4:2
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 34
TJK Legion
2:3
FC Tallinn
Tour 34
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
3:4
TJK Legion
Tour 33
Flora Tallinn U21
1:2
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 33
Viimsi MRJK
2:0
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 33
FC Tallinn
2:2
Nomme United
Tour 33
Elva
3:0
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 33
Paide Linnameeskond II
1:4
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 26
FCI Levadia U21
4:0
TJK Legion
Tour 32
Tabasalu Charma
0:4
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 32
Nomme United
3:0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 32
Elva
1:4
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 32
Paide Linnameeskond II
1:0
FC Tallinn
Tour 32
Nomme United
2:1
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 31
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1:3
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 31
FC Tallinn
1:2
Elva
Tour 31
TJK Legion
2:4
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 31
Flora Tallinn U21
3:1
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 31
FC Tallinn
0:3
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 30
Tabasalu Charma
4:0
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 30
TJK Legion
0:5
Nomme United
Tour 30
Viimsi MRJK
4:0
Elva
Tour 30
Paide Linnameeskond II
1:3
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 30
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1:5
FC Tallinn
Tour 29
Flora Tallinn U21
2:1
TJK Legion
Tour 29
Nomme United
0:0
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 29
Elva
1:0
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 29
FCI Levadia U21
1:2
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 29
Viimsi MRJK
3:3
TJK Legion
Tour 28
Elva
0:0
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 28
FC Tallinn
0:2
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 28
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
4:2
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 28
Paide Linnameeskond II
1:8
Nomme United
Tour 28
Tabasalu Charma
2:3
FC Tallinn
Tour 27
FCI Levadia U21
2:2
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 27
Nomme United
5:2
Elva
Tour 27
Flora Tallinn U21
1:2
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 27
TJK Legion
1:1
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 27
TJK Legion
1:4
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 26
FCI Levadia U21
0:0
FC Tallinn
Tour 26
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1:3
Nomme United
Tour 26
Elva
0:1
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 26
Tabasalu Charma
0:1
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 25
FC Tallinn
7:1
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 25
Flora Tallinn U21
2:0
Elva
Tour 25
Viimsi MRJK
1:0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 25
Nomme United
2:2
TJK Legion
Tour 25
Flora Tallinn U21
7:3
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 24
Viimsi MRJK
0:1
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 24
Elva
0:0
TJK Legion
Tour 24
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1:2
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 24
Nomme United
5:0
FC Tallinn
Tour 24
FCI Levadia U21
0:0
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 8
FCI Levadia U21
0:0
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 23
Paide Linnameeskond II
0:1
Elva
Tour 23
FC Tallinn
2:1
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 23
Tabasalu Charma
1:3
Nomme United
Tour 23
TJK Legion
0:1
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 23
Viimsi MRJK
1:0
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 22
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
2:5
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 22
Elva
4:3
FC Tallinn
Tour 22
Nomme United
4:0
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 22
TJK Legion
0:4
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 22
Flora Tallinn U21
0:2
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 18
FC Tallinn
0:1
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 21
Paide Linnameeskond II
3:2
TJK Legion
Tour 21
FCI Levadia U21
3:0
Elva
Tour 21
Flora Tallinn U21
0:3
Nomme United
Tour 21
Tabasalu Charma
7:4
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 21
FCI Levadia U21
1:0
Nomme United
Tour 1
FC Tallinn
2:4
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 2
TJK Legion
0:6
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 16
FC Tallinn
3:2
TJK Legion
Tour 20
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1:3
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 20
FCI Levadia U21
2:4
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 20
Tabasalu Charma
4:0
Elva
Tour 20
Nomme United
0:0
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 20
Flora Tallinn U21
2:1
FC Tallinn
Tour 19
Viimsi MRJK
0:1
Nomme United
Tour 19
Paide Linnameeskond II
0:1
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 19
Elva
3:0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 19
TJK Legion
0:0
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 19
TJK Legion
0:3
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 18
Tabasalu Charma
1:5
FC Tallinn
Tour 18
Elva
0:3
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 18
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
0:6
Nomme United
Tour 18
FCI Levadia U21
2:0
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 17
Nomme United
2:0
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 17
FC Tallinn
3:1
Elva
Tour 17
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1:0
TJK Legion
Tour 17
Viimsi MRJK
1:1
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 17
FCI Levadia U21
1:2
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 7
Nomme United
3:0
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 16
Elva
1:2
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 16
FC Tallinn
5:0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 16
Paide Linnameeskond II
2:2
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 16
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
2:6
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 15
Paide Linnameeskond II
0:1
FC Tallinn
Tour 15
Elva
0:2
Nomme United
Tour 15
Flora Tallinn U21
3:1
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 15
Tabasalu Charma
2:0
TJK Legion
Tour 15
Viimsi MRJK
4:0
FC Tallinn
Tour 14
FCI Levadia U21
1:2
TJK Legion
Tour 14
Nomme United
4:2
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 14
Flora Tallinn U21
2:1
Elva
Tour 14
Tabasalu Charma
5:2
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 14
Elva
2:3
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 13
FC Tallinn
1:3
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 13
Viimsi MRJK
3:1
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 13
TJK Legion
0:6
Nomme United
Tour 13
Paide Linnameeskond II
0:1
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 13
Viimsi MRJK
1:1
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 12
Tabasalu Charma
0:1
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 12
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1:7
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 12
Nomme United
1:2
FC Tallinn
Tour 12
TJK Legion
0:3
Elva
Tour 12
Viimsi MRJK
0:0
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 2
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
1:2
Elva
Tour 5
Tabasalu Charma
2:0
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 11
Nomme United
2:1
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 11
Elva
3:0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 11
FC Tallinn
1:2
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 11
Paide Linnameeskond II
2:0
TJK Legion
Tour 11
Flora Tallinn U21
6:1
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 10
FC Tallinn
4:0
TJK Legion
Tour 10
Nomme United
5:0
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 10
Paide Linnameeskond II
0:5
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 10
Elva
1:3
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 10
TJK Legion
1:0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 9
Flora Tallinn U21
3:6
Nomme United
Tour 9
FCI Levadia U21
1:1
FC Tallinn
Tour 9
Tabasalu Charma
1:0
Elva
Tour 9
Viimsi MRJK
2:0
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 9
Flora Tallinn U21
3:3
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 8
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
2:3
FC Tallinn
Tour 8
TJK Legion
2:1
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 8
Nomme United
1:1
Elva
Tour 8
Paide Linnameeskond II
1:3
Nomme United
Tour 7
FC Tallinn
3:2
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 7
Elva
3:2
TJK Legion
Tour 7
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
2:5
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 7
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
3:2
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 6
Elva
1:1
FC Tallinn
Tour 6
Tabasalu Charma
6:4
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 6
Viimsi MRJK
1:1
Nomme United
Tour 6
TJK Legion
1:2
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 6
Paide Linnameeskond II
1:2
FCI Levadia U21
Tour 5
FC Tallinn
1:3
Nomme United
Tour 5
Flora Tallinn U21
3:2
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 5
Viimsi MRJK
1:0
TJK Legion
Tour 5
TJK Legion
2:2
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 3
Viimsi MRJK
2:0
Elva
Tour 4
Nomme United
4:2
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 4
FCI Levadia U21
2:1
Tabasalu Charma
Tour 4
Flora Tallinn U21
5:2
TJK Legion
Tour 4
FC Tallinn
3:2
Paide Linnameeskond II
Tour 4
Tabasalu Charma
1:2
Nomme United
Tour 3
FCI Levadia U21
5:1
Elva
Tour 3
Flora Tallinn U21
1:0
FC Tallinn
Tour 3
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
2:6
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 3
Nomme United
4:1
TJK Legion
Tour 2
FCI Levadia U21
4:0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 2
Paide Linnameeskond II
6:2
Elva
Tour 2
Tabasalu Charma
1:2
Viimsi MRJK
Tour 1
TJK Legion
3:2
FC Tallinn
Tour 1
Elva
2:1
Flora Tallinn U21
Tour 1
Paide Linnameeskond II
2:3
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Tour 1