Arsenal
2:1
Chelsea
Final
Manchester United
1:3
Chelsea
Semifinals
Arsenal
2:0
Manchester City
Semifinals
Newcastle United
0:2
Manchester City
Quarterfinals
Leicester
0:1
Chelsea
Quarterfinals
Sheffield Utd
1:2
Arsenal
Quarterfinals
Norwich City
1:2
Manchester United
Quarterfinals
Derby County
0:3
Manchester United
Round of 16
Tottenham Hotspur
1:1
Norwich City
Round of 16
Leicester
1:0
Birmingham
Round of 16
Sheffield Wednesday
0:1
Manchester City
Round of 16
West Bromwich
2:3
Newcastle United
Round of 16
Reading
1:2
Sheffield Utd
Round of 16
Chelsea
2:0
Liverpool FC
Round of 16
Portsmouth
0:2
Arsenal
Round of 16
Tottenham Hotspur
3:2
Southampton
Round Of 32
Oxford
2:3
Newcastle United
Round Of 32
Liverpool FC
1:0
Shrewsbury
Round Of 32
Derby County
4:2
Northampton
Round Of 32
Birmingham
2:2
Coventry
Round Of 32
Cardiff City
3:3
Reading
Round Of 32
Bournemouth
1:2
Arsenal
Round Of 32
Shrewsbury
2:2
Liverpool FC
Round Of 32
Tranmere
0:6
Manchester United
Round Of 32
Manchester City
4:0
Fulham
Round Of 32
Hull City
1:2
Chelsea
Round Of 32
Reading
1:1
Cardiff City
Round Of 32
Coventry
0:0
Birmingham
Round Of 32
Millwall
0:2
Sheffield Utd
Round Of 32
Portsmouth
4:2
Barnsley
Round Of 32
Burnley
1:2
Norwich City
Round Of 32
Newcastle United
0:0
Oxford
Round Of 32
Southampton
1:1
Tottenham Hotspur
Round Of 32
West Ham
0:1
West Bromwich
Round Of 32
Brentford
0:1
Leicester
Round Of 32
Northampton
0:0
Derby County
Round Of 32
Queens Park Rangers
1:2
Sheffield Wednesday
Round Of 32
Tranmere
2:1
Watford
Round of 64
Carlisle United
3:4
Cardiff City
Round of 64
Manchester United
1:0
Wolverhampton
Round of 64
Tottenham Hotspur
2:1
Middlesbrough
Round of 64
Blackpool
0:2
Reading
Round of 64
Shrewsbury
1:0
Bristol City
Round of 64
Newcastle United
4:1
Rochdale
Round of 64
Coventry
3:0
Bristol Rovers
Round of 64
Arsenal
1:0
Leeds United
Round of 64
Gillingham
0:2
West Ham
Round of 64
Liverpool FC
1:0
Everton
Round of 64
Sheffield Utd
2:1
Afc Fylde
Round of 64
Crewe Alexandra
1:3
Barnsley
Round of 64
Crystal Palace
0:1
Derby County
Round of 64
Charlton Athletic
0:1
West Bromwich
Round of 64
Queens Park Rangers
5:1
Swansea City
Round of 64
Bristol Rovers
2:2
Coventry
Round of 64
Middlesbrough
1:1
Tottenham Hotspur
Round of 64
Chelsea
2:0
Nottingham Forest
Round of 64
Burton Albion
2:4
Northampton
Round of 64
Bournemouth
4:0
Luton
Round of 64
Wolverhampton
0:0
Manchester United
Round of 64
Leicester
2:0
Wigan Athletic
Round of 64
Fleet Town
1:2
Portsmouth
Round of 64
Manchester City
4:1
Port Vale
Round of 64
Fulham
2:1
Aston Villa
Round of 64
Watford
3:3
Tranmere
Round of 64
Reading
2:2
Blackpool
Round of 64
Oxford
4:1
Hartlepool United
Round of 64
Cardiff City
2:2
Carlisle United
Round of 64
Brighton and Hove Albion
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Round of 64
Preston North End
2:4
Norwich City
Round of 64
Brentford
1:0
Stoke City
Round of 64
Southampton
2:0
Huddersfield Town
Round of 64
Rochdale
1:1
Newcastle United
Round of 64
Rotherham
2:3
Hull City
Round of 64
Bristol City
1:1
Shrewsbury
Round of 64
Birmingham
2:1
Blackburn
Round of 64
Millwall
3:0
Newport County
Round of 64
Burnley
4:2
Peterborough United
Round of 64
Plymouth
0:1
Bristol Rovers
1/64
Boston United
1:2
Rochdale
1/64
Crewe Alexandra
3:1
Eastleigh
1/64
Carlisle United
1:0
Forest Green
1/64
Hartlepool United
1:0
Exeter City
1/64
Ipswich
1:2
Coventry
1/64
Solihull Moors F.c.
3:4
Rotherham
1/64
Tranmere
5:1
Chichester City
1/64
Peterborough United
3:0
Dover Athletic
1/64
Crawley Town
1:2
Fleet Town
1/64
Blackpool
3:1
Maidstone
1/64
Rochdale
0:0
Boston United
1/64
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Plymouth
1/64
Coventry
1:1
Ipswich
1/64
Gillingham
3:0
Doncaster
1/64
Northampton
3:1
Notts County
1/64
Exeter City
2:2
Hartlepool United
1/64
Eastleigh
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
1/64
Shrewsbury
2:0
Mansfield
1/64
Cheltenham Town
1:3
Port Vale
1/64
Portsmouth
2:1
Altrincham
1/64
Forest Green
2:2
Carlisle United
1/64
Kingstonian
0:2
Afc Fylde
1/64
Walsall
0:1
Oxford
1/64
Oldham Athletic
0:1
Burton Albion
1/64
Maldon & Tiptree
0:1
Newport County
1/64
Lincoln
0:1
Ipswich
1/128
Newport County
2:0
Grimsby
1/128
Wycombe Wanderers
1:2
Tranmere
1/128
Darlington
0:1
Walsall
1/128
Doncaster
2:0
Afc Wimbledon
1/128
Gillingham
1:0
Sunderland
1/128
Swindon Town
0:1
Cheltenham Town
1/128
Burton Albion
4:1
Salford City
1/128
Eastleigh
3:0
Stourbridge
1/128
Bradford
0:1
Shrewsbury
1/128
Exeter City
1:0
Cambridge United
1/128
Peterborough United
2:0
Stevenage
1/128
Bromley
0:1
Bristol Rovers
1/128
Rochdale
1:0
Wrexham
1/128
Yeovil Town
1:4
Hartlepool United
1/128
Harrogate
1:2
Portsmouth
1/128
Hayes & Yeading United
0:2
Oxford
1/128
Chippenham Town
0:3
Northampton
1/128
York city
0:1
Altrincham
1/128
Macclesfield
0:4
Kingstonian
1/128
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Bromley
1/128
Leyton Orient
1:2
Maldon & Tiptree
1/128
Gateshead FC
1:2
Oldham Athletic
1/128
Barnet
0:2
Fleet Town
1/128
Wrexham
0:0
Rochdale
1/128
Dover Athletic
1:0
Southend
1/128
Ipswich
1:1
Lincoln
1/128
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Port Vale
1/128
Cheltenham Town
1:1
Swindon Town
1/128
Grimsby
1:1
Newport County
1/128
Bolton
0:1
Plymouth
1/128
Walsall
2:2
Darlington
1/128
Blackpool
4:1
Morecambe
1/128
Carshalton Athletic
1:4
Boston United
1/128
Shrewsbury
1:1
Bradford
1/128
Mansfield
1:0
Chorley
1/128
Crawley Town
4:1
Scunthorpe
1/128
Afc Wimbledon
1:1
Doncaster
1/128
Oxford City
1:5
Solihull Moors F.c.
1/128
Tranmere
2:2
Wycombe Wanderers
1/128
Stevenage
1:1
Peterborough United
1/128
Accrington
0:2
Crewe Alexandra
1/128
Salford City
1:1
Burton Albion
1/128
Maidstone
1:0
Torquay
1/128
Nantwich Town
0:1
Afc Fylde
1/128
Colchester
0:2
Coventry
1/128
Cambridge United
1:1
Exeter City
1/128
Ebbsfleet United
2:3
Notts County
1/128
Forest Green
4:0
Billericay
1/128
Stourbridge
2:2
Eastleigh
1/128
Maidenhead United
1:3
Rotherham
1/128
Sunderland
1:1
Gillingham
1/128
Dulwich Hamlet
1:4
Carlisle United
1/128