Slavia Prague
2:3
Sparta Prague
Quarterfinals
FC Fastav Zlin
2:1
Slovan Liberec
Quarterfinals
Opava
2:0
Dukla Praha
Quarterfinals
Hradec Kralove
0:2
Slavia Prague
Round of 16
Slovan Velvary
1:2
Opava
Round of 16
Ceske Budejovice
1:2
Jablonec
Round of 16
Sigma Olomouc
1:3
FC Viktoria Plzen
Round of 16
Bohemians 1905
1:2
Sparta Prague
Round of 16
Banik Ostrava
0:1
FC Fastav Zlin
Round of 16
Slovan Liberec
1:0
Mlada Boleslav
Round of 16
Dukla Praha
3:1
Vyskov
Round of 16
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
0:10
FC Viktoria Plzen
Round Of 32
Victoria Zizkov
0:1
Sigma Olomouc
Round Of 32
Kolin
1:7
Bohemians 1905
Round Of 32
Unicov
1:2
FC Fastav Zlin
Round Of 32
Ceske Budejovice
2:0
Mfk Chrudim
Round Of 32
Slovacko
3:4
Dukla Praha
Round Of 32
Vysocina Jihlava
0:1
Hradec Kralove
Round Of 32
Lisen
0:1
Sparta Prague
Round Of 32
Hanacka
0:2
Slavia Prague
Round Of 32
Vyskov
1:0
Teplice
Round Of 32
Slovan Velvary
1:1
Pardubice
Round Of 32
Opava
3:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Round Of 32
Zapy
1:2
Banik Ostrava
Round Of 32
Jiskra Domazlice
1:1
Jablonec
Round Of 32
Mlada Boleslav
4:2
Prostejov
Round Of 32
Kladno
0:2
Slovan Liberec
Round Of 32
Slovan Velvary
1:1
Vlasim
Round of 64
Povltavska FA
1:6
Victoria Zizkov
Round of 64
Petrin Plzen
0:1
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
Round of 64
Spartak Sobeslav
2:4
Hradec Kralove
Round of 64
Hlinsko
1:2
Lisen
Round of 64
Kladno
2:1
Varnsdorf
Round of 64
Loko Vltavin
0:3
Dukla Praha
Round of 64
Zapy
1:0
Taborsko
Round of 64
Ceska Lipa
1:2
Mfk Chrudim
Round of 64
Unicov
1:0
Karvina
Round of 64
Admira Prague
1:5
Jablonec
Round of 64
Znojmo
2:4
Prostejov
Round of 64
Mlada Boleslav
4:2
Usti nad Labem
Round of 64
Sokol Brozany
3:4
Teplice
Round of 64
FK Banik Most
0:3
Pardubice
Round of 64
Vsetin
0:4
Zbrojovka Brno
Round of 64
Strani
1:2
Hanacka
Round of 64
Kolin
3:1
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Round of 64
Unie Hlubina
0:8
Slovacko
Round of 64
Jiskra Domazlice
2:0
Pribram
Round of 64
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
0:1
FC Fastav Zlin
Round of 64
Trinec
1:4
Sigma Olomouc
Round of 64
FC Hlucin
0:2
Banik Ostrava
Round of 64
Sokol Nespeky
1:6
Vysocina Jihlava
Round of 64
FC Zlinsko
1:5
Vyskov
Round of 64
Holesov
0:7
Opava
Round of 64
Velke Hamry
1:3
Ceske Budejovice
Round of 64