Municipal Liberia
2:0
Escorpiones
Final
Escorpiones
1:0
Municipal Liberia
Final
Municipal Liberia
0:0
Quepos Cambute
Semifinals
Escorpiones
0:1
Limon Black Star
Semifinals
Quepos Cambute
1:1
Municipal Liberia
Semifinals
Limon Black Star
0:2
Escorpiones
Semifinals
Santa Ana2
0:1
Quepos Cambute
Quarterfinals
ADR Jicaral
0:1
Limon Black Star
Quarterfinals
Municipal Liberia
3:2
CS Uruguay
Quarterfinals
Escorpiones
5:2
Carmelita
Quarterfinals
Limon Black Star
2:1
ADR Jicaral
Quarterfinals
Quepos Cambute
3:3
Santa Ana2
Quarterfinals
CS Uruguay
0:1
Municipal Liberia
Quarterfinals
Carmelita
2:0
Escorpiones
Quarterfinals
Santa Ana2
2:0
Escorpiones
Group B
Municipal Liberia
1:1
ADR Jicaral
Group A
Puerto Golfito
1:4
Quepos Cambute
Group A
Cariari
1:1
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Futbol Consultants
1:0
Turrialba
Group B
AD Cofutpa
4:1
AD Sarchi
Group A
CS Uruguay
3:0
Limon Black Star
Group B
Carmelita
3:1
AD Cofutpa
Group A
Limon Black Star
3:1
Aserri
Group B
AD Sarchi
6:0
Puerto Golfito
Group A
Turrialba
2:4
CS Uruguay
Group B
Escorpiones
2:1
Cariari
Group B
ADR Jicaral
3:1
Municipal Garabito
Group A
Quepos Cambute
0:1
Municipal Liberia
Group A
Juventud Escazucena
1:3
Futbol Consultants
Group B
Aserri
2:0
Turrialba
Group B
Santa Ana2
1:1
Limon Black Star
Group B
Juventud Escazucena
2:3
Escorpiones
Group B
Municipal Garabito
1:3
Municipal Liberia
Group A
Puerto Golfito
1:6
Carmelita
Group A
CS Uruguay
3:0
Futbol Consultants
Group B
Quepos Cambute
2:2
AD Sarchi
Group A
AD Cofutpa
0:2
ADR Jicaral
Group A
Futbol Consultants
2:3
Escorpiones
Group B
CS Uruguay
3:2
Aserri
Group B
Limon Black Star
2:3
Cariari
Group B
Turrialba
0:3
Santa Ana2
Group B
Juventud Escazucena
0:1
Limon Black Star
Group B
ADR Jicaral
9:0
Puerto Golfito
Group A
Cariari
2:1
Turrialba
Group B
Santa Ana2
2:2
CS Uruguay
Group B
Municipal Garabito
1:0
AD Cofutpa
Group A
AD Sarchi
1:2
Municipal Liberia
Group A
Carmelita
0:3
Quepos Cambute
Group A
Aserri
4:2
Futbol Consultants
Group B
Aserri
1:2
Santa Ana2
Group B
Limon Black Star
3:1
Escorpiones
Group B
Turrialba
1:0
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
CS Uruguay
1:2
Cariari
Group B
AD Sarchi
1:0
Carmelita
Group A
Quepos Cambute
1:2
ADR Jicaral
Group A
AD Cofutpa
0:4
Municipal Liberia
Group A
Municipal Garabito
2:1
Puerto Golfito
Group A
Santa Ana2
6:2
Futbol Consultants
Group B
Escorpiones
2:1
Turrialba
Group B
Juventud Escazucena
3:1
CS Uruguay
Group B
Cariari
1:3
Aserri
Group B
ADR Jicaral
2:0
AD Sarchi
Group A
Santa Ana2
1:2
Cariari
Group B
AD Cofutpa
4:0
Puerto Golfito
Group A
CS Uruguay
2:1
Escorpiones
Group B
Municipal Garabito
1:3
Quepos Cambute
Group A
Futbol Consultants
2:2
Limon Black Star
Group B
Municipal Liberia
6:0
Carmelita
Group A
Aserri
0:1
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Aserri
0:0
Escorpiones
Group B
Carmelita
1:1
ADR Jicaral
Group A
Quepos Cambute
1:1
AD Cofutpa
Group A
Limon Black Star
2:0
Turrialba
Group B
Puerto Golfito
1:1
Municipal Liberia
Group A
Cariari
3:1
Futbol Consultants
Group B
Municipal Garabito
0:0
AD Sarchi
Group A
Santa Ana2
3:2
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Escorpiones
2:2
Santa Ana2
Group B
AD Sarchi
0:2
AD Cofutpa
Group A
Carmelita
3:0
Municipal Garabito
Group A
Juventud Escazucena
1:1
Cariari
Group B
Limon Black Star
5:0
CS Uruguay
Group B
Quepos Cambute
2:1
Puerto Golfito
Group A
ADR Jicaral
3:0
Municipal Liberia
Group A
Turrialba
2:0
Futbol Consultants
Group B
AD Cofutpa
0:1
Carmelita
Group A
Cariari
2:6
Escorpiones
Group B
Municipal Liberia
4:0
Quepos Cambute
Group A
Futbol Consultants
3:0
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Municipal Garabito
1:1
ADR Jicaral
Group A
Puerto Golfito
3:2
AD Sarchi
Group A
Aserri
4:3
Limon Black Star
Group B
CS Uruguay
2:1
Turrialba
Group B
Escorpiones
3:4
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Limon Black Star
1:1
Santa Ana2
Group B
AD Sarchi
2:0
Quepos Cambute
Group A
Turrialba
1:0
Aserri
Group B
Municipal Liberia
2:0
Municipal Garabito
Group A
Futbol Consultants
1:1
CS Uruguay
Group B
ADR Jicaral
1:1
AD Cofutpa
Group A
Carmelita
1:0
Puerto Golfito
Group A
Santa Ana2
3:1
Turrialba
Group B
Aserri
2:3
CS Uruguay
Group B
Cariari
0:3
Limon Black Star
Group B
Escorpiones
2:1
Futbol Consultants
Group B
Limon Black Star
3:3
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Quepos Cambute
0:0
Carmelita
Group A
Turrialba
3:0
Cariari
Group B
AD Cofutpa
3:1
Municipal Garabito
Group A
Municipal Liberia
0:1
AD Sarchi
Group A
CS Uruguay
0:1
Santa Ana2
Group B
Futbol Consultants
3:1
Aserri
Group B
Puerto Golfito
1:1
ADR Jicaral
Group A
Santa Ana2
1:0
Aserri
Group B
Escorpiones
1:0
Limon Black Star
Group B
Cariari
4:2
CS Uruguay
Group B
ADR Jicaral
2:1
Quepos Cambute
Group A
Municipal Liberia
2:0
AD Cofutpa
Group A
Juventud Escazucena
1:1
Turrialba
Group B
Puerto Golfito
0:3
Municipal Garabito
Group A
Carmelita
1:1
AD Sarchi
Group A
Aserri
3:0
Cariari
Group B
CS Uruguay
1:0
Juventud Escazucena
Group B
Turrialba
0:2
Escorpiones
Group B
Futbol Consultants
1:2
Santa Ana2
Group B
Limon Black Star
0:1
Futbol Consultants
Group B
AD Sarchi
1:2
ADR Jicaral
Group A
Puerto Golfito
0:2
AD Cofutpa
Group A
Escorpiones
2:3
CS Uruguay
Group B
Cariari
0:1
Santa Ana2
Group B
Quepos Cambute
2:0
Municipal Garabito
Group A
Carmelita
2:0
Municipal Liberia
Group A
Juventud Escazucena
0:0
Aserri
Group B
Municipal Liberia
3:0
Puerto Golfito
Group A
AD Sarchi
3:2
Municipal Garabito
Group A
AD Cofutpa
1:1
Quepos Cambute
Group A
ADR Jicaral
1:1
Carmelita
Group A
Turrialba
0:4
Limon Black Star
Group B
Escorpiones
3:1
Aserri
Group B
Futbol Consultants
1:2
Cariari
Group B
Juventud Escazucena
2:1
Santa Ana2
Group B