Copa Sudamericana

Wednesday, 05 May 2021
Thursday, 06 May 2021
Friday, 07 May 2021

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Huachipato 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5
2. 12 De Octubre 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5
3. Rosario Central 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4
4. San Lorenzo 3 0 1 2 1 - 4 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Independiente 3 2 1 0 8 - 4 7
2. Bahia 3 1 2 0 8 - 3 5
3. Club Atletico Torque 3 1 1 1 6 - 4 4
4. Guabira 3 0 0 3 1 - 12 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ceara 3 1 2 0 3 - 1 5
2. Bolivar 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5
3. Arsenal De Sarandi 3 1 1 1 4 - 2 4
4. Jorge Wilstermann 3 0 1 2 1 - 6 1

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Melgar 3 3 0 0 6 - 2 9
2. Atletico PR 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 6
3. Metropolitanos 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 3
4. Aucas 3 0 0 3 2 - 6 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Penarol II 3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9
2. Corinthians 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4
3. Club River Plate 3 1 1 1 2 - 4 4
4. Sport Huancayo 3 0 0 3 2 - 10 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atletico GO 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
2. Libertad 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
3. Newells Old Boys 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
4. Palestino 3 0 0 3 0 - 4 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Emelec 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 7
2. Talleres 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
3. Bragantino SP 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 3
4. Deportes Tolima 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gremio 3 3 0 0 12 - 2 9
2. Lanus 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6
3. La Equidad 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
4. Aragua 3 0 0 3 1 - 11 0

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. 12 De Octubre 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Rosario Central 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Huachipato 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
4. San Lorenzo 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bahia 2 1 1 0 7 - 2 4
2. Club Atletico Torque 2 1 1 0 5 - 1 4
3. Independiente 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
4. Guabira 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bolivar 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
2. Arsenal De Sarandi 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 4
3. Ceara 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
4. Jorge Wilstermann 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Melgar 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
2. Atletico PR 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Metropolitanos 2 1 0 1 5 - 5 3
4. Aucas 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Penarol II 2 2 0 0 8 - 1 6
2. Club River Plate 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Corinthians 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4. Sport Huancayo 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Libertad 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
2. Atletico GO 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Newells Old Boys 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
4. Palestino 2 0 0 2 0 - 2 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Emelec 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Bragantino SP 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
3. Deportes Tolima 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
4. Talleres 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gremio 2 2 0 0 10 - 1 6
2. La Equidad 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
3. Lanus 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Aragua 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Huachipato 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. 12 De Octubre 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
3. Rosario Central 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
4. San Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Independiente 2 1 1 0 5 - 3 4
2. Bahia 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3. Club Atletico Torque 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
4. Guabira 2 0 0 2 0 - 9 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ceara 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2
2. Bolivar 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Arsenal De Sarandi 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Jorge Wilstermann 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Melgar 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
2. Atletico PR 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
3. Metropolitanos 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Aucas 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Corinthians 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 4
2. Penarol II 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Club River Plate 2 1 0 1 2 - 4 3
4. Sport Huancayo 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atletico GO 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
2. Newells Old Boys 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
3. Libertad 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
4. Palestino 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Emelec 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
2. Talleres 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
3. Bragantino SP 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
4. Deportes Tolima 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Lanus 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 6
2. Gremio 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3. La Equidad 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Aragua 2 0 0 2 1 - 10 0

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Independiente Jonathan Herrera1 5 1 0
2. Gremio Facundo Ferreyra 3 0 0
3. Club Atletico Torque Gustavo Del Prete 3 0 0
4. Melgar Bernardo Nicolas Cuesta 3 1 0
5. Penarol II Gary Kagelmacher 2 0 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. La Equidad Jefferson Mena 2 1
2. Palestino Vicente Fernandez2 2 1
3. Atletico PR Nikao 3 0
4. Libertad Antonio Bareiro 3 0
5. Lanus Facundo Perez 3 0
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!