Copa Libertadores

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Palmeiras 4 4 0 0 11 - 3 12
2. Defensa y Justicia 4 1 2 1 6 - 4 5
3. Independiente del Valle 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4
4. Universitario 4 0 1 3 3 - 11 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Olimpia 4 2 0 2 7 - 11 6
2. Always Ready 4 2 0 2 6 - 4 6
3. Internacional 4 2 0 2 11 - 5 6
4. Deportivo Tachira 4 2 0 2 5 - 9 6

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Barcelona Guayaquil 4 3 0 1 7 - 2 9
2. Boca Juniors 4 2 0 2 3 - 2 6
3. Santos FC 4 2 0 2 6 - 4 6
4. The Strongest 4 1 0 3 2 - 10 3

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fluminense 4 2 2 0 6 - 4 8
2. River Plate 4 1 3 0 4 - 3 6
3. CPD Junior 4 0 3 1 4 - 5 3
4. Santa Fe 4 0 2 2 3 - 5 2

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sao Paulo 4 2 2 0 6 - 1 8
2. Racing Club 4 2 2 0 5 - 2 8
3. Rentistas 4 0 3 1 2 - 4 3
4. Sporting Cristal 4 0 1 3 1 - 7 1

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Argentinos Juniors 4 3 0 1 6 - 1 9
2. Universidad Catolica (Chile) 4 2 0 2 4 - 5 6
3. Atletico Nacional1 4 1 2 1 6 - 6 5
4. Nacional Montevideo 4 0 2 2 5 - 9 2

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Flamengo RJ 4 3 1 0 12 - 7 10
2. Velez Sarsfield 4 2 0 2 8 - 7 6
3. LDU Quito 4 1 1 2 8 - 9 4
4. Union La Calera 4 0 2 2 5 - 10 2

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atletico Mineiro 4 3 1 0 10 - 3 10
2. Cerro Porteno 4 2 1 1 3 - 4 7
3. Deportivo La Guaira 4 0 3 1 1 - 2 3
4. America De Cali 4 0 1 3 2 - 7 1

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Independiente del Valle 3 1 1 1 5 - 2 4
2. Palmeiras 1 1 0 0 5 - 0 3
3. Defensa y Justicia 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 3
4. Universitario 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Always Ready 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
2. Internacional 2 2 0 0 10 - 1 6
3. Deportivo Tachira 2 2 0 0 5 - 3 6
4. Olimpia 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Barcelona Guayaquil 2 2 0 0 5 - 0 6
2. Santos FC 3 2 0 1 6 - 2 6
3. Boca Juniors 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
4. The Strongest 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 3

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fluminense 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
2. River Plate 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3. CPD Junior 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 3
4. Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Racing Club 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
2. Sao Paulo 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Rentistas 3 0 3 0 2 - 2 3
4. Sporting Cristal 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atletico Nacional1 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4
2. Argentinos Juniors 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 3
3. Universidad Catolica (Chile) 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
4. Nacional Montevideo 1 0 1 0 4 - 4 1

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Flamengo RJ 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
2. Velez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 5 - 4 3
3. LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 5 - 4 3
4. Union La Calera 3 0 2 1 4 - 6 2

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atletico Mineiro 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2. Deportivo La Guaira 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2
3. Cerro Porteno 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4. America De Cali 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Palmeiras 3 3 0 0 6 - 3 9
2. Defensa y Justicia 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
3. Independiente del Valle 1 0 0 1 0 - 5 0
4. Universitario 2 0 0 2 0 - 7 0

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Olimpia 3 1 0 2 5 - 10 3
2. Always Ready 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
3. Internacional 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0
4. Deportivo Tachira 2 0 0 2 0 - 6 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Barcelona Guayaquil 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
2. Boca Juniors 3 1 0 2 1 - 2 3
3. Santos FC 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4. The Strongest 2 0 0 2 0 - 9 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fluminense 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
2. River Plate 3 0 3 0 2 - 2 3
3. Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
4. CPD Junior 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sao Paulo 3 1 2 0 4 - 1 5
2. Racing Club 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
3. Sporting Cristal 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
4. Rentistas 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Argentinos Juniors 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 6
2. Universidad Catolica (Chile) 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
3. Atletico Nacional1 1 0 1 0 4 - 4 1
4. Nacional Montevideo 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 1

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Flamengo RJ 3 2 1 0 8 - 6 7
2. Velez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3. LDU Quito 2 0 1 1 3 - 5 1
4. Union La Calera 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Cerro Porteno 3 2 0 1 3 - 4 6
2. Atletico Mineiro 2 1 1 0 4 - 2 4
3. Deportivo La Guaira 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4. America De Cali 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Flamengo RJ Gabriel Barbosa 6 3 0
2. Atletico Mineiro Hulk 5 1 0
3. Fluminense Fred II 4 0 0
4. Palmeiras Roni III 4 0 0
5. Internacional Galhardo Thiago 4 1 0

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Argentinos Juniors Carlos Quintana 2 1
2. Union La Calera Gonzalo Castellani 2 1
3. Olimpia Alejandro Daniel Silva González 2 1
4. Union La Calera Esteban Valencia 2 1
5. Internacional Carlos Palacios2 2 1
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!