Palmeiras
1:0
Santos FC
Final
Santos FC
3:0
Boca Juniors
Semifinals
Palmeiras
0:2
CA River Plate
Semifinals
Boca Juniors
0:0
Santos FC
Semifinals
CA River Plate
0:3
Palmeiras
Semifinals
Boca Juniors
2:0
Racing Club
Quarterfinals
Nacional Montevideo
2:6
CA River Plate
Quarterfinals
Racing Club
1:0
Boca Juniors
Quarterfinals
Santos FC
4:1
Gremio
Quarterfinals
Palmeiras
3:0
Libertad
Quarterfinals
CA River Plate
2:0
Nacional Montevideo
Quarterfinals
Boca Juniors
0:1
Internacional
Round of 16
Gremio
1:1
Santos FC
Quarterfinals
Libertad
1:1
Palmeiras
Quarterfinals
Gremio
2:0
Guarani Asuncion
Round of 16
Internacional
0:1
Boca Juniors
Round of 16
Jorge Wilstermann
0:2
Libertad
Round of 16
Palmeiras
5:0
Delfin
Round of 16
Nacional Montevideo
0:0
Independiente del Valle
Round of 16
Flamengo RJ
1:1
Racing Club
Round of 16
CA River Plate
1:0
Atletico PR
Round of 16
Santos FC
0:1
LDU Quito
Round of 16
Guarani Asuncion
0:2
Gremio
Round of 16
Libertad
3:1
Jorge Wilstermann
Round of 16
Delfin
1:3
Palmeiras
Round of 16
Independiente del Valle
0:0
Nacional Montevideo
Round of 16
Racing Club
1:1
Flamengo RJ
Round of 16
Atletico PR
1:1
CA River Plate
Round of 16
LDU Quito
1:2
Santos FC
Round of 16
Boca Juniors
3:0
Caracas
Group H
Gremio
1:1
America De Cali
Group E
Universidad Catolica
2:1
Internacional
Group E
Libertad
2:4
Independiente Medellin
Group H
Palmeiras
5:0
Tigre
Group B
Flamengo RJ
3:1
CPD Junior
Group A
Independiente del Valle
2:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
Group A
Bolivar
2:3
Guarani Asuncion
Group B
Racing Club
2:1
Estudiantes de Merida
Group F
Nacional Montevideo
2:0
Alianza Lima
Group F
Sao Paulo
5:1
Binacional
Group D
Colo Colo
0:1
Jorge Wilstermann
Group C
CA River Plate
3:0
LDU Quito
Group D
Penarol
3:2
Atletico PR
Group C
Santos FC
2:1
Defensa y Justicia
Group G
Olimpia
0:1
Delfin
Group G
Delfin
3:0
Defensa y Justicia
Group G
Tigre
1:3
Guarani Asuncion
Group B
Olimpia
2:3
Santos FC
Group G
CA River Plate
2:1
Sao Paulo
Group D
Flamengo RJ
4:0
Independiente del Valle
Group A
Alianza Lima
2:2
Estudiantes de Merida
Group F
CPD Junior
0:2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Group A
Nacional Montevideo
1:2
Racing Club
Group F
Palmeiras
5:0
Bolivar
Group B
Caracas
0:2
Independiente Medellin
Group H
LDU Quito
4:0
Binacional
Group D
Atletico PR
0:0
Jorge Wilstermann
Group C
Boca Juniors
0:0
Libertad
Group H
America De Cali
0:0
Internacional
Group E
Gremio
2:0
Universidad Catolica
Group E
Penarol
3:0
Colo Colo
Group C
Delfin
1:2
Santos FC
Group G
Independiente Medellin
0:1
Boca Juniors
Group H
Jorge Wilstermann
3:1
Penarol
Group C
America De Cali
1:1
Universidad Catolica
Group E
Alianza Lima
0:2
Racing Club
Group F
Guarani Asuncion
0:0
Palmeiras
Group B
Internacional
0:1
Gremio
Group E
Atletico PR
2:0
Colo Colo
Group C
Defensa y Justicia
2:1
Olimpia
Group G
Caracas
2:1
Libertad
Group H
LDU Quito
4:2
Sao Paulo
Group D
CPD Junior
4:1
Independiente del Valle
Group A
Binacional
0:6
CA River Plate
Group D
Estudiantes de Merida
1:3
Nacional Montevideo
Group F
Tigre
1:1
Bolivar
Group B
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:2
Flamengo RJ
Group A
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:2
CPD Junior
Group A
Guarani Asuncion
4:1
Tigre
Group B
Libertad
0:2
Boca Juniors
Group H
Independiente del Valle
5:0
Flamengo RJ
Group A
Defensa y Justicia
3:0
Delfin
Group G
Sao Paulo
2:2
CA River Plate
Group D
Racing Club
0:1
Nacional Montevideo
Group F
Bolivar
1:2
Palmeiras
Group B
Universidad Catolica
2:0
Gremio
Group E
Independiente Medellin
2:3
Caracas
Group H
Estudiantes de Merida
3:2
Alianza Lima
Group F
Internacional
4:3
America De Cali
Group E
Santos FC
0:0
Olimpia
Group G
Binacional
0:1
LDU Quito
Group D
Jorge Wilstermann
2:3
Atletico PR
Group C
Colo Colo
2:1
Penarol
Group C
Racing Club
1:0
Alianza Lima
Group F
Gremio
0:0
Internacional
Group E
Nacional Montevideo
1:0
Estudiantes de Merida
Group F
Independiente del Valle
3:0
CPD Junior
Group A
Sao Paulo
3:0
LDU Quito
Group D
Olimpia
2:1
Defensa y Justicia
Group G
Flamengo RJ
3:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
Group A
Colo Colo
1:0
Atletico PR
Group C
CA River Plate
8:0
Binacional
Group D
Penarol
1:0
Jorge Wilstermann
Group C
Libertad
3:2
Caracas
Group H
Boca Juniors
3:0
Independiente Medellin
Group H
Palmeiras
3:1
Guarani Asuncion
Group B
Bolivar
2:0
Tigre
Group B
Santos FC
1:0
Delfin
Group G
Universidad Catolica
1:2
America De Cali
Group E
Alianza Lima
0:1
Nacional Montevideo
Group F
Binacional
2:1
Sao Paulo
Group D
Estudiantes de Merida
1:2
Racing Club
Group F
Delfin
1:1
Olimpia
Group G
LDU Quito
3:0
CA River Plate
Group D
CPD Junior
1:2
Flamengo RJ
Group A
Guarani Asuncion
2:0
Bolivar
Group B
Tigre
0:2
Palmeiras
Group B
Jorge Wilstermann
2:0
Colo Colo
Group C
Barcelona Guayaquil
0:3
Independiente del Valle
Group A
Caracas
1:1
Boca Juniors
Group H
America De Cali
0:2
Gremio
Group E
Atletico PR
1:0
Penarol
Group C
Independiente Medellin
1:2
Libertad
Group H
Defensa y Justicia
1:2
Santos FC
Group G
Internacional
3:0
Universidad Catolica
Group E