Manchester City
1:1
Real Madrid
Quarterfinals
Bayern Munich
1:0
Arsenal
Quarterfinals
Borussia Dortmund
4:2
Atletico Madrid
Quarterfinals
Barcelona
1:4
Paris Saint Germain
Quarterfinals
Paris Saint Germain
2:3
Barcelona
Quarterfinals
Atletico Madrid
2:1
Borussia Dortmund
Quarterfinals
Arsenal
2:2
Bayern Munich
Quarterfinals
Real Madrid
3:3
Manchester City
Quarterfinals
Atletico Madrid
2:1
Inter
Round of 16
Borussia Dortmund
2:0
PSV
Round of 16
Arsenal
1:0
Porto
Round of 16
Barcelona
3:1
Napoli
Round of 16
Manchester City
3:1
FC Copenhagen
Round of 16
Real Madrid
1:1
RB Leipzig
Round of 16
Real Sociedad
1:2
Paris Saint Germain
Round of 16
Bayern Munich
3:0
Lazio
Round of 16
Napoli
1:1
Barcelona
Round of 16
Porto
1:0
Arsenal
Round of 16
PSV
1:1
Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16
Inter
1:0
Atletico Madrid
Round of 16
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Real Sociedad
Round of 16
Lazio
1:0
Bayern Munich
Round of 16
RB Leipzig
0:1
Real Madrid
Round of 16
FC Copenhagen
1:3
Manchester City
Round of 16
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Lazio
Group E
Borussia Dortmund
1:1
Paris Saint Germain
Group F
Porto
5:3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Group H
Newcastle United
1:2
AC Milan
Group F
Antwerp
3:2
Barcelona
Group H
Celtic
2:1
Feyenoord
Group E
Red Star Belgrade
2:3
Manchester City
Group G
RB Leipzig
2:1
Young Boys
Group G
FC Copenhagen
1:0
Galatasaray
Group A
Inter
0:0
Real Sociedad
Group D
Manchester United
0:1
Bayern Munich
Group A
Union Berlin
2:3
Real Madrid
Group C
Napoli
2:0
Braga
Group C
Red Bull Salzburg
1:3
Benfica
Group D
Lens
2:1
Sevilla
Group B
PSV
1:1
Arsenal
Group B
Bayern Munich
0:0
FC Copenhagen
Group A
Arsenal
6:0
Lens
Group B
Braga
1:1
Union Berlin
Group C
Real Sociedad
0:0
Red Bull Salzburg
Group D
Real Madrid
4:2
Napoli
Group C
Benfica
3:3
Inter
Group D
Sevilla
2:3
PSV
Group B
Galatasaray
3:3
Manchester United
Group A
Manchester City
3:2
RB Leipzig
Group G
AC Milan
1:3
Borussia Dortmund
Group F
Young Boys
2:0
Red Star Belgrade
Group G
Feyenoord
1:3
Atletico Madrid
Group E
Barcelona
2:1
Porto
Group H
Paris Saint Germain
1:1
Newcastle United
Group F
Lazio
2:0
Celtic
Group E
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:0
Antwerp
Group H
Bayern Munich
2:1
Galatasaray
Group A
PSV
1:0
Lens
Group B
FC Copenhagen
4:3
Manchester United
Group A
Arsenal
2:0
Sevilla
Group B
Real Madrid
3:0
Braga
Group C
Red Bull Salzburg
0:1
Inter
Group D
Real Sociedad
3:1
Benfica
Group D
Napoli
1:1
Union Berlin
Group C
AC Milan
2:1
Paris Saint Germain
Group F
Manchester City
3:0
Young Boys
Group G
Lazio
1:0
Feyenoord
Group E
Red Star Belgrade
1:2
RB Leipzig
Group G
Atletico Madrid
6:0
Celtic
Group E
Porto
2:0
Antwerp
Group H
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:0
Barcelona
Group H
Borussia Dortmund
2:0
Newcastle United
Group F
Antwerp
1:4
Porto
Group H
Paris Saint Germain
3:0
AC Milan
Group F
RB Leipzig
3:1
Red Star Belgrade
Group G
Newcastle United
0:1
Borussia Dortmund
Group F
Young Boys
1:3
Manchester City
Group G
Celtic
2:2
Atletico Madrid
Group E
Barcelona
2:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Group H
Feyenoord
3:1
Lazio
Group E
Braga
1:2
Real Madrid
Group C
Lens
1:1
PSV
Group B
Manchester United
1:0
FC Copenhagen
Group A
Sevilla
1:2
Arsenal
Group B
Union Berlin
0:1
Napoli
Group C
Benfica
0:1
Real Sociedad
Group D
Inter
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Group D
Galatasaray
1:3
Bayern Munich
Group A
Porto
0:1
Barcelona
Group H
Newcastle United
4:1
Paris Saint Germain
Group F
RB Leipzig
1:3
Manchester City
Group G
Borussia Dortmund
0:0
AC Milan
Group F
Red Star Belgrade
2:2
Young Boys
Group G
Celtic
1:2
Lazio
Group E
Atletico Madrid
3:2
Feyenoord
Group E
Antwerp
2:3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Group H
Manchester United
2:3
Galatasaray
Group A
Lens
2:1
Arsenal
Group B
Napoli
2:3
Real Madrid
Group C
Inter
1:0
Benfica
Group D
FC Copenhagen
1:2
Bayern Munich
Group A
PSV
2:2
Sevilla
Group B
Union Berlin
2:3
Braga
Group C
Red Bull Salzburg
0:2
Real Sociedad
Group D
Arsenal
4:0
PSV
Group B
Real Sociedad
1:1
Inter
Group D
Braga
1:2
Napoli
Group C
Benfica
0:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Group D
Bayern Munich
4:3
Manchester United
Group A
Sevilla
1:1
Lens
Group B
Real Madrid
1:0
Union Berlin
Group C
Galatasaray
2:2
FC Copenhagen
Group A
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:3
Porto
Group H
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Borussia Dortmund
Group F
Barcelona
5:0
Antwerp
Group H
Feyenoord
2:0
Celtic
Group E
Manchester City
3:1
Red Star Belgrade
Group G
Lazio
1:1
Atletico Madrid
Group E
Young Boys
1:3
RB Leipzig
Group G
AC Milan
0:0
Newcastle United
Group F
AEK
1:2
Antwerp
Play Off Round
PSV
5:1
Rangers
Play Off Round
FC Copenhagen
1:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Play Off Round
Panathinaikos
0:1
Braga
Play Off Round
Young Boys
3:0
Maccabi Haifa
Play Off Round
Galatasaray
2:1
Molde
Play Off Round
Molde
2:3
Galatasaray
Play Off Round
Maccabi Haifa
0:0
Young Boys
Play Off Round
Braga
2:1
Panathinaikos
Play Off Round
Rakow Czestochowa
0:1
FC Copenhagen
Play Off Round
Antwerp
1:0
AEK
Play Off Round
Rangers
2:2
PSV
Play Off Round
AEK
2:2
Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Round 3
Olympique Marseille
2:1
Panathinaikos
Qualifying Round 3
Sturm Graz
1:3
PSV
Qualifying Round 3
Servette
1:1
Rangers
Qualifying Round 3
TSC Backa Topola
1:4
Braga
Qualifying Round 3
Dinamo Zagreb
1:2
AEK
Qualifying Round 3
Galatasaray
1:0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualifying Round 3
Aris Limassol
0:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Qualifying Round 3
Maccabi Haifa
3:1
Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Round 3
Sparta Prague
3:3
FC Copenhagen
Qualifying Round 3
Molde
2:0
KI Klaksvik
Qualifying Round 3
Rangers
2:1
Servette
Qualifying Round 3
Slovan Bratislava
1:2
Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Round 3
Panathinaikos
1:0
Olympique Marseille
Qualifying Round 3
Braga
3:0
TSC Backa Topola
Qualifying Round 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:3
Galatasaray
Qualifying Round 3
KI Klaksvik
2:1
Molde
Qualifying Round 3
PSV
4:1
Sturm Graz
Qualifying Round 3
Rakow Czestochowa
2:1
Aris Limassol
Qualifying Round 3
FC Copenhagen
0:0
Sparta Prague
Qualifying Round 3
Galatasaray
1:0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Qualifying Round 2
FC Copenhagen
6:3
Breidablik
Qualifying Round 2
Genk
2:2
Servette
Qualifying Round 2
Molde
2:0
HJK Helsinki
Qualifying Round 2
Haecken
3:3
KI Klaksvik
Qualifying Round 2
Maccabi Haifa
4:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Round 2
Karabakh
1:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Qualifying Round 2
FC Astana
0:2
Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Round 2
Slovan Bratislava
2:2
Zrinjski Mostar
Qualifying Round 2
Bate Borisov
3:5
Aris Limassol
Qualifying Round 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:1
Ludogorets
Qualifying Round 2
Panathinaikos
2:2
Dnipro-1
Qualifying Round 2
Ludogorets
1:1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualifying Round 2
KI Klaksvik
0:0
Haecken
Qualifying Round 2
Rakow Czestochowa
3:2
Karabakh
Qualifying Round 2
Aris Limassol
6:2
Bate Borisov
Qualifying Round 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:0
Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Round 2
Breidablik
0:2
FC Copenhagen
Qualifying Round 2
Zrinjski Mostar
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Round 2
Servette
1:1
Genk
Qualifying Round 2
Dnipro-1
1:3
Panathinaikos
Qualifying Round 2
Dinamo Zagreb
4:0
FC Astana
Qualifying Round 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
2:2
Galatasaray
Qualifying Round 2
HJK Helsinki
1:0
Molde
Qualifying Round 2
Larne
2:2
HJK Helsinki
Qualifying Round 1
Ludogorets
4:0
Ballkani
Qualifying Round 1
Swift Hesperange
0:2
Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Round 1
Ferencvaros
0:3
KI Klaksvik
Qualifying Round 1
Dinamo Tblisi
1:2
FC Astana
Qualifying Round 1
Karabakh
4:0
Lincoln Red Imps
Qualifying Round 1
Valmieras FK
1:2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualifying Round 1
Breidablik
2:1
Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Round 1
Zrinjski Mostar
2:3
Urartu
Qualifying Round 1
Bate Borisov
2:0
Partizani
Qualifying Round 1
FC New Saints
0:2
Haecken
Qualifying Round 1
Flora Tallinn
0:3
Rakow Czestochowa
Qualifying Round 1
Maccabi Haifa
2:1
Hamrun Spartans
Qualifying Round 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
3:0
Farul Constanta
Qualifying Round 1
FK Struga
1:2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Qualifying Round 1
Slovan Bratislava
1:1
Swift Hesperange
Qualifying Round 1
Farul Constanta
1:0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Round 1
Haecken
3:1
FC New Saints
Qualifying Round 1
HJK Helsinki
1:0
Larne
Qualifying Round 1
FC Astana
1:1
Dinamo Tblisi
Qualifying Round 1
Ballkani
2:0
Ludogorets
Qualifying Round 1
KI Klaksvik
0:0
Ferencvaros
Qualifying Round 1
Partizani
1:1
Bate Borisov
Qualifying Round 1
Shamrock Rovers
0:1
Breidablik
Qualifying Round 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:1
Valmieras FK
Qualifying Round 1
Rakow Czestochowa
1:0
Flora Tallinn
Qualifying Round 1
Hamrun Spartans
0:4
Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Round 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
0:0
FK Struga
Qualifying Round 1
Lincoln Red Imps
1:2
Karabakh
Qualifying Round 1
Urartu
0:1
Zrinjski Mostar
Qualifying Round 1
buducnost podgorica
0:5
Breidablik
Preliminary round. Final
Tre Penne Galazzano
1:7
Breidablik
Preliminary round. Semifinal
Atletic Escaldes
0:3
buducnost podgorica
Preliminary round. Semifinal
Manchester City
1:0
Inter
Final