Barcelona
2:0
Manchester United
Final
Chelsea
1:1
Barcelona
Semifinals
Arsenal
1:3
Manchester United
Semifinals
Manchester United
1:0
Arsenal
Semifinals
Barcelona
0:0
Chelsea
Semifinals
Arsenal
3:0
Villareal
Quarterfinals
Porto
0:1
Manchester United
Quarterfinals
Bayern Munich
1:1
Barcelona
Quarterfinals
Chelsea
4:4
Liverpool FC
Quarterfinals
Barcelona
4:0
Bayern Munich
Quarterfinals
Liverpool FC
1:3
Chelsea
Quarterfinals
Villareal
1:1
Arsenal
Quarterfinals
Manchester United
2:2
Porto
Quarterfinals
Champions League Draw
0:0
Playoff
Draw
Barcelona
5:2
Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16
Manchester United
2:0
Inter
Round of 16
Porto
0:0
Atletico Madrid
Round of 16
Roma
1:0
Arsenal
Round of 16
Panathinaikos
1:2
Villareal
Round of 16
Liverpool FC
4:0
Real Madrid
Round of 16
Bayern Munich
7:1
Sporting Lissabon
Round of 16
Juventus Turin
2:2
Chelsea
Round of 16
Chelsea
1:0
Juventus Turin
Round of 16
Real Madrid
0:1
Liverpool FC
Round of 16
Sporting Lissabon
0:5
Bayern Munich
Round of 16
Villareal
1:1
Panathinaikos
Round of 16
Inter
0:0
Manchester United
Round of 16
Arsenal
1:0
Roma
Round of 16
Olympique Lyonnais
1:1
Barcelona
Round of 16
Atletico Madrid
2:2
Porto
Round of 16
Champions League Draw
0:0
Playoff
Draw
Celtic
2:0
Villareal
Group E
Manchester United
2:2
AaB Aalborg
Group E
Olympique Lyonnais
2:3
Bayern Munich
Group F
FC FCSB
0:1
Fiorentina
Group F
Dynamo Kiev
1:0
Fenerbahce
Group G
Porto
2:0
Arsenal
Group G
Juventus Turin
0:0
Bate Borisov
Group H
Real Madrid
3:0
Zenit
Group H
Chelsea
2:1
CFR Cluj
Group A
Roma
2:0
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Group A
Panathinaikos
1:0
Anorthosis
Group B
Werder Bremen
2:1
Inter
Group B
Barcelona
2:3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Group C
Basel
0:1
Sporting Lissabon
Group C
Olympique Marseille
0:0
Atletico Madrid
Group D
PSV
1:3
Liverpool FC
Group D
FC Girondins Bordeaux
1:1
Chelsea
Group A
CFR Cluj
1:3
Roma
Group A
Anorthosis
2:2
Werder Bremen
Group B
Inter
0:1
Panathinaikos
Group B
Shakhtar Donetsk
5:0
Basel
Group C
Sporting Lissabon
2:5
Barcelona
Group C
Atletico Madrid
2:1
PSV
Group D
Liverpool FC
1:0
Olympique Marseille
Group D
AaB Aalborg
2:1
Celtic
Group E
Villareal
0:0
Manchester United
Group E
Bayern Munich
3:0
FC FCSB
Group F
Fiorentina
1:2
Olympique Lyonnais
Group F
Arsenal
1:0
Dynamo Kiev
Group G
Fenerbahce
1:2
Porto
Group G
Bate Borisov
0:1
Real Madrid
Group H
Zenit
0:0
Juventus Turin
Group H
AaB Aalborg
2:2
Villareal
Group E
Celtic
1:1
Manchester United
Group E
Fiorentina
1:1
Bayern Munich
Group F
Olympique Lyonnais
2:0
FC FCSB
Group F
Arsenal
0:0
Fenerbahce
Group G
Dynamo Kiev
1:2
Porto
Group G
Bate Borisov
0:2
Zenit
Group H
Real Madrid
0:2
Juventus Turin
Group H
CFR Cluj
1:2
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Group A
Roma
3:1
Chelsea
Group A
Anorthosis
3:3
Inter
Group B
Werder Bremen
0:3
Panathinaikos
Group B
Barcelona
1:1
Basel
Group C
Sporting Lissabon
1:0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Group C
Liverpool FC
1:1
Atletico Madrid
Group D
Olympique Marseille
3:0
PSV
Group D
FC Girondins Bordeaux
1:0
CFR Cluj
Group A
Chelsea
1:0
Roma
Group A
Inter
1:0
Anorthosis
Group B
Panathinaikos
2:2
Werder Bremen
Group B
Basel
0:5
Barcelona
Group C
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:1
Sporting Lissabon
Group C
Atletico Madrid
1:1
Liverpool FC
Group D
PSV
2:0
Olympique Marseille
Group D
Manchester United
3:0
Celtic
Group E
Villareal
6:3
AaB Aalborg
Group E
Bayern Munich
3:0
Fiorentina
Group F
FC FCSB
3:5
Olympique Lyonnais
Group F
Fenerbahce
2:5
Arsenal
Group G
Porto
0:1
Dynamo Kiev
Group G
Juventus Turin
2:1
Real Madrid
Group H
Zenit
1:1
Bate Borisov
Group H
FC Girondins Bordeaux
1:3
Roma
Group A
CFR Cluj
0:0
Chelsea
Group A
Anorthosis
3:1
Panathinaikos
Group B
Inter
1:1
Werder Bremen
Group B
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:2
Barcelona
Group C
Sporting Lissabon
2:0
Basel
Group C
Atletico Madrid
2:1
Olympique Marseille
Group D
Liverpool FC
3:1
PSV
Group D
AaB Aalborg
0:3
Manchester United
Group E
Villareal
1:0
Celtic
Group E
Bayern Munich
1:1
Olympique Lyonnais
Group F
Fiorentina
0:0
FC FCSB
Group F
Arsenal
4:0
Porto
Group G
Fenerbahce
0:0
Dynamo Kiev
Group G
Bate Borisov
2:2
Juventus Turin
Group H
Zenit
1:2
Real Madrid
Group H
Celtic
0:0
AaB Aalborg
Group E
Manchester United
0:0
Villareal
Group E
Olympique Lyonnais
2:2
Fiorentina
Group F
FC FCSB
0:1
Bayern Munich
Group F
Dynamo Kiev
1:1
Arsenal
Group G
Porto
3:1
Fenerbahce
Group G
Juventus Turin
1:0
Zenit
Group H
Real Madrid
2:0
Bate Borisov
Group H
Chelsea
4:0
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Group A
Roma
1:2
CFR Cluj
Group A
Panathinaikos
0:2
Inter
Group B
Werder Bremen
0:0
Anorthosis
Group B
Barcelona
3:1
Sporting Lissabon
Group C
Basel
1:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Group C
Olympique Marseille
1:2
Liverpool FC
Group D
PSV
0:3
Atletico Madrid
Group D
Arsenal
4:0
Twente
Qualifying Round 3
Liverpool FC
1:0
Standard Liege
Qualifying Round 3
Atletico Madrid
4:0
Schalke 04
Qualifying Round 3
Dinamo Zagreb
1:3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Qualifying Round 3
Olympique Marseille
2:1
Brann
Qualifying Round 3
Olympiakos
1:0
Anorthosis
Qualifying Round 3
Slavia Prague
0:0
Fiorentina
Qualifying Round 3
Basel
2:1
Vitoria Guimaraes
Qualifying Round 3
Fenerbahce
2:1
Partizan Belgrade
Qualifying Round 3
Dynamo Kiev
4:1
Spartak Moscow
Qualifying Round 3
FC FCSB
1:0
Galatasaray
Qualifying Round 3
Lkka Teledema
0:2
AaB Aalborg
Qualifying Round 3
Bate Borisov
1:1
Levski Sofia
Qualifying Round 3
Artmedia Petrzalka (Svk)
1:1
Juventus Turin
Qualifying Round 3
Panathinaikos
1:0
Sparta Prague
Qualifying Round 3
Wisla Krakow
1:0
Barcelona
Qualifying Round 3
Barcelona
4:0
Wisla Krakow
Qualifying Round 3
Vitoria Guimaraes
0:0
Basel
Qualifying Round 3
Standard Liege
0:0
Liverpool FC
Qualifying Round 3
Partizan Belgrade
2:2
Fenerbahce
Qualifying Round 3
Brann
0:1
Olympique Marseille
Qualifying Round 3
Juventus Turin
4:0
Artmedia Petrzalka (Svk)
Qualifying Round 3
Schalke 04
1:0
Atletico Madrid
Qualifying Round 3
Sparta Prague
1:2
Panathinaikos
Qualifying Round 3
Twente
0:2
Arsenal
Qualifying Round 3
Galatasaray
2:2
FC FCSB
Qualifying Round 3
AaB Aalborg
2:0
Lkka Teledema
Qualifying Round 3
Anorthosis
3:0
Olympiakos
Qualifying Round 3
Levski Sofia
0:1
Bate Borisov
Qualifying Round 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Round 3
Spartak Moscow
1:4
Dynamo Kiev
Qualifying Round 3
Fiorentina
2:0
Slavia Prague
Qualifying Round 3
Dinamo Zagreb
3:2
Domzale
Qualifying Round 2
MTK
0:5
Fenerbahce
Qualifying Round 2
Partizan Belgrade
2:0
Shamakhi FK
Qualifying Round 2
Wisla Krakow
5:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Round 2
Artmedia Petrzalka (Svk)
4:2
Tampere United
Qualifying Round 2
Basel
4:2
IFK Gothenburg
Qualifying Round 2
Sparta Prague
2:0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Round 2
Modrica
1:2
AaB Aalborg
Qualifying Round 2
Rapid Wien
3:1
Anorthosis
Qualifying Round 2
Bate Borisov
2:2
Anderlecht
Qualifying Round 2
Dinamo Tblisi
0:0
Panathinaikos
Qualifying Round 2
Dynamo Kiev
2:2
Drogheda United
Qualifying Round 2
Lkka Teledema
2:1
Rangers
Qualifying Round 2
Ventspils
2:1
Brann
Qualifying Round 2