Esperance Tunis
1:0
Al Hilal Omdurman
Group C
Petro Atletico
2:0
Etoile du Sahel
Group C
Simba Dar es Salaam
6:0
Galaxy II
Group B
Wydad Casablanca
1:0
ASEC Mimosas
Group B
Pyramids FC
2:2
FC Nouadhibou
Group A
Mamelodi Sundowns
1:0
Tp Mazembe
Group A
AL Ahly Cairo
1:0
Young Africans
Group D
CR Belouizdad
3:0
Medeama
Group D
Etoile du Sahel
0:2
Esperance Tunis
Group C
Young Africans
4:0
CR Belouizdad
Group D
FC Nouadhibou
0:2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Group A
Galaxy II
0:1
Wydad Casablanca
Group B
Tp Mazembe
3:0
Pyramids FC
Group A
ASEC Mimosas
0:0
Simba Dar es Salaam
Group B
Medeama
0:1
AL Ahly Cairo
Group D
Al Hilal Omdurman
0:0
Petro Atletico
Group C
CR Belouizdad
0:0
AL Ahly Cairo
Group D
Young Africans
3:0
Medeama
Group D
Al Hilal Omdurman
1:1
Etoile du Sahel
Group C
Pyramids FC
0:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Group A
Petro Atletico
0:0
Esperance Tunis
Group C
ASEC Mimosas
3:0
Galaxy II
Group B
Tp Mazembe
2:0
FC Nouadhibou
Group A
Simba Dar es Salaam
2:0
Wydad Casablanca
Group B
Mamelodi Sundowns
0:0
Pyramids FC
Group A
Esperance Tunis
0:0
Petro Atletico
Group C
Wydad Casablanca
1:0
Simba Dar es Salaam
Group B
FC Nouadhibou
0:0
Tp Mazembe
Group A
Galaxy II
0:2
ASEC Mimosas
Group B
Etoile du Sahel
1:0
Al Hilal Omdurman
Group C
Medeama
1:1
Young Africans
Group D
AL Ahly Cairo
0:0
CR Belouizdad
Group D
Etoile du Sahel
0:2
Petro Atletico
Group C
ASEC Mimosas
1:0
Wydad Casablanca
Group B
FC Nouadhibou
2:0
Pyramids FC
Group A
Young Africans
1:1
AL Ahly Cairo
Group D
Galaxy II
0:0
Simba Dar es Salaam
Group B
Tp Mazembe
1:0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Group A
Al Hilal Omdurman
3:1
Esperance Tunis
Group C
Medeama
2:1
CR Belouizdad
Group D
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:0
FC Nouadhibou
Group A
AL Ahly Cairo
3:0
Medeama
Group D
Wydad Casablanca
0:1
Galaxy II
Group B
Petro Atletico
1:0
Al Hilal Omdurman
Group C
Esperance Tunis
2:0
Etoile du Sahel
Group C
Simba Dar es Salaam
1:1
ASEC Mimosas
Group B
CR Belouizdad
3:0
Young Africans
Group D
Pyramids FC
1:0
Tp Mazembe
Group A
CR Belouizdad
3:1
Bo Rangers
Tour 2
FC Nouadhibou
1:1
AS Real Bamako
Final
Al Hilal Omdurman
2:1
Primeiro de Agosto
Final
ASEC Mimosas
2:1
Al Ahli
Final
Simba Dar es Salaam
1:1
Power Dynamos
Final
Wydad Casablanca
3:0
Hafia FC
Final
FAR Rabat
1:2
Etoile du Sahel
Final
Mamelodi Sundowns
2:0
Bumamuru
Final
Young Africans
1:0
Al-Merreikh
Final
Horoya AC
2:1
Medeama
Final
Esperance Tunis
0:0
AS Douanes
Final
Petro Atletico
3:1
HCB Songo
Final
Tp Mazembe
4:0
Big Bullets
Final
Orlando Pirates
1:0
Galaxy II
Final
AL Ahly Cairo
4:0
Saint George Sports Club
Final
Pyramids FC
6:1
APR
Final
Saint George Sports Club
0:3
AL Ahly Cairo
Final
Al Ahli
0:0
ASEC Mimosas
Final
AS Douanes
0:1
Esperance Tunis
Final
Hafia FC
1:1
Wydad Casablanca
Final
Bo Rangers
1:3
CR Belouizdad
Final
Medeama
3:1
Horoya AC
Final
Primeiro de Agosto
0:0
Al Hilal Omdurman
Final
Galaxy II
1:0
Orlando Pirates
Final
APR
0:0
Pyramids FC
Final
HCB Songo
1:2
Petro Atletico
Final
Big Bullets
0:1
Tp Mazembe
Final
AS Real Bamako
0:3
FC Nouadhibou
Final
Etoile du Sahel
1:0
FAR Rabat
Final
Power Dynamos
2:2
Simba Dar es Salaam
Final
Al-Merreikh
0:2
Young Africans
Final
Bumamuru
0:4
Mamelodi Sundowns
Final
AS Douanes
0:0
AS GNN
Final
Generation Foot
2:2
Hafia FC
Semifinals
ASEC Mimosas
2:0
Coton FC
Semifinals
LISCR FC
0:1
Bo Rangers
Semifinals
Al Ahli Tripoli
1:0
FC Nouadhibou
Semifinals
Remo Stars
1:0
Medeama
Semifinals
Coton Sport
0:2
AS Real Bamako
Semifinals
Enyimba
0:0
Al Ahli
Semifinals
AS Vita Club
1:1
Primeiro de Agosto
Semifinals
Saint George Sports Club
3:1
KMKM FC
Semifinals
Big Bullets
1:0
Dragon FC
Semifinals
FAR Rabat
7:0
ASKO Kara
Semifinals
Vipers SC
2:1
Galaxy II
Semifinals
Etoile du Sahel
1:0
CS Constantine
Semifinals
Young Africans
5:1
AS Ali Sabieh Djibouti Telecom
Semifinals
Green Mamba
1:1
HCB Songo
Semifinals
Power Dynamos
1:0
African Stars
Semifinals
Al Hilal Omdurman
3:0
Al Salam
Semifinals
Orlando Pirates
3:0
Djabal
Semifinals
AS GNN
0:3
AS Douanes
Semifinals
Al-Merreikh
0:0
AS Otoho
Semifinals
Bumamuru
5:1
Centre Sportif Bendje
Semifinals
Gaadiidka
0:2
APR
Semifinals
Al Ahli
4:3
Enyimba
Semifinals
Coton FC
0:0
ASEC Mimosas
Semifinals
FC Nouadhibou
2:0
Al Ahli Tripoli
Semifinals
Hafia FC
0:0
Generation Foot
Semifinals
Medeama
1:0
Remo Stars
Semifinals
ASKO Kara
0:1
FAR Rabat
Semifinals
Dragon FC
0:2
Big Bullets
Semifinals
AS Otoho
1:1
Al-Merreikh
Semifinals
Primeiro de Agosto
0:0
AS Vita Club
Semifinals
AS Ali Sabieh Djibouti Telecom
0:2
Young Africans
Semifinals
Galaxy II
2:0
Vipers SC
Semifinals
HCB Songo
1:0
Green Mamba
Semifinals
AS Real Bamako
0:0
Coton Sport
Semifinals
Bo Rangers
1:1
LISCR FC
Semifinals
African Stars
2:1
Power Dynamos
Semifinals
APR
1:1
Gaadiidka
Semifinals
Djabal
0:1
Orlando Pirates
Semifinals
CS Constantine
0:2
Etoile du Sahel
Semifinals
KMKM FC
1:2
Saint George Sports Club
Semifinals