Chernomorets Balchik
1:3
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 25
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1:0
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 25
Maritsa Plovdiv
0:2
Spartak Varna
Tour 25
Strumska Slava
1:0
Yantra
Tour 25
Dunav Ruse
1:1
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 25
Montana
2:0
Sportist Svoge
Tour 25
Septemvri Sofia
1:0
Bdin
Tour 25
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0:0
Marek Dupnica
Tour 25
Litex Lovech
0:0
Spartak Pleven
Tour 25
CSKA 1948 II
0:2
Montana
Tour 24
Ludogorets Razgrad II
3:0
Litex Lovech
Tour 24
FC Chernomorets Burgas
1:1
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 24
Bdin
0:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 24
Sportist Svoge
1:0
Strumska Slava
Tour 24
Spartak Pleven
2:1
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 24
Belasitsa Petrich
2:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 24
Yantra
0:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 24
Marek Dupnica
2:1
Spartak Varna
Tour 24
Strumska Slava
0:0
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 23
Chernomorets Balchik
0:2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 23
Septemvri Sofia
1:2
Yantra
Tour 23
Montana
1:0
Spartak Pleven
Tour 23
Spartak Varna
1:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 23
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2:1
Sportist Svoge
Tour 23
Maritsa Plovdiv
3:2
Bdin
Tour 23
Litex Lovech
2:1
Marek Dupnica
Tour 23
Dunav Ruse
2:0
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 23
CSKA 1948 II
1:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 22
Sportist Svoge
0:2
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 22
Marek Dupnica
1:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 22
Spartak Pleven
1:0
Strumska Slava
Tour 22
Yantra
2:1
Dunav Ruse
Tour 22
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2:1
Montana
Tour 22
Litex Lovech
1:1
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 22
FC Chernomorets Burgas
1:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 22
Bdin
0:1
Spartak Varna
Tour 22
Septemvri Sofia
2:1
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 21
Spartak Varna
2:0
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 21
Belasitsa Petrich
4:0
Bdin
Tour 21
Dunav Ruse
1:1
Sportist Svoge
Tour 21
Strumska Slava
1:0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 21
Chernomorets Balchik
0:2
Marek Dupnica
Tour 21
Maritsa Plovdiv
1:2
Yantra
Tour 21
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0:1
Spartak Pleven
Tour 21
Montana
2:1
Litex Lovech
Tour 21
Yantra
2:0
Bdin
Tour 18
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 18
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 20
CSKA 1948 II
3:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 20
Yantra
2:1
Spartak Varna
Tour 20
Chernomorets Balchik
1:1
Montana
Tour 20
Sportist Svoge
1:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 20
FC Chernomorets Burgas
1:3
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 20
Litex Lovech
0:0
Strumska Slava
Tour 20
Marek Dupnica
1:0
Bdin
Tour 20
Spartak Pleven
0:1
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 20
CSKA 1948 II
0:5
Spartak Varna
Tour 18
Montana
2:1
Marek Dupnica
Tour 19
Septemvri Sofia
0:0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 19
Bdin
1:0
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 19
Spartak Varna
2:2
Sportist Svoge
Tour 19
Maritsa Plovdiv
1:0
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 19
Dunav Ruse
0:1
Spartak Pleven
Tour 19
Belasitsa Petrich
0:0
Yantra
Tour 19
Strumska Slava
2:2
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 19
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0:1
Litex Lovech
Tour 19
Marek Dupnica
3:1
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 18
Litex Lovech
1:0
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 18
Sportist Svoge
1:1
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 18
Montana
0:1
Strumska Slava
Tour 18
Spartak Pleven
2:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 18
Chernomorets Balchik
1:3
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 18
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0:1
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 13
Yantra
1:1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 12
Montana
2:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 17
Sportist Svoge
2:0
Bdin
Tour 17
Litex Lovech
1:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 17
Spartak Pleven
2:1
Spartak Varna
Tour 17
Strumska Slava
0:0
Marek Dupnica
Tour 17
Chernomorets Balchik
0:2
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 17
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 17
Yantra
1:1
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 17
CSKA 1948 II
0:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 17
Maritsa Plovdiv
1:0
Litex Lovech
Tour 16
Spartak Varna
4:0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 16
Septemvri Sofia
0:0
Montana
Tour 16
Dunav Ruse
2:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 16
FC Chernomorets Burgas
1:2
Sportist Svoge
Tour 16
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0:2
Strumska Slava
Tour 16
Bdin
1:1
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 16
Belasitsa Petrich
0:2
Spartak Pleven
Tour 16
Marek Dupnica
1:1
Yantra
Tour 16
CSKA 1948 II
1:0
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 15
Chernomorets Balchik
1:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 15
Dobrudzha Dobrich
6:2
Marek Dupnica
Tour 15
Sportist Svoge
0:0
Yantra
Tour 15
Ludogorets Razgrad II
4:1
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 15
Strumska Slava
0:0
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 15
Spartak Pleven
0:0
Bdin
Tour 15
Montana
0:1
Dunav Ruse
Tour 15
Litex Lovech
1:2
Spartak Varna
Tour 15
Septemvri Sofia
2:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 14
Dunav Ruse
1:0
Strumska Slava
Tour 14
Yantra
0:1
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 14
Marek Dupnica
2:0
Sportist Svoge
Tour 14
FC Chernomorets Burgas
3:0
Spartak Pleven
Tour 14
Maritsa Plovdiv
1:2
Montana
Tour 14
Bdin
0:2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 14
Belasitsa Petrich
0:1
Litex Lovech
Tour 14
Spartak Varna
4:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 14
Montana
1:1
Spartak Varna
Tour 13
Strumska Slava
1:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 13
Chernomorets Balchik
1:3
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 13
Spartak Pleven
0:1
Yantra
Tour 13
Litex Lovech
0:1
Bdin
Tour 13
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3:0
Dunav Ruse
Tour 13
Septemvri Sofia
0:0
Marek Dupnica
Tour 13
CSKA 1948 II
1:1
Sportist Svoge
Tour 13
Belasitsa Petrich
1:0
Montana
Tour 12
FC Chernomorets Burgas
2:1
Litex Lovech
Tour 12
Spartak Varna
2:0
Strumska Slava
Tour 12
Sportist Svoge
1:0
Spartak Pleven
Tour 12
Dunav Ruse
1:1
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 12
Maritsa Plovdiv
1:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 12
Bdin
0:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 12
Marek Dupnica
0:0
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 12
Litex Lovech
0:0
Yantra
Tour 11
Ludogorets Razgrad II
3:1
Sportist Svoge
Tour 11
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2:0
Spartak Varna
Tour 11
Septemvri Sofia
3:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 11
Chernomorets Balchik
0:0
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 11
Montana
2:0
Bdin
Tour 11
Strumska Slava
1:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 11
Spartak Pleven
1:0
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 11
Dunav Ruse
0:0
Marek Dupnica
Tour 11
Spartak Varna
1:2
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 10
Bdin
1:0
Strumska Slava
Tour 10
CSKA 1948 II
2:1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 10
FC Chernomorets Burgas
0:1
Montana
Tour 10
Sportist Svoge
0:1
Litex Lovech
Tour 10
Belasitsa Petrich
1:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 10
Yantra
1:3
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 10
Marek Dupnica
4:1
Spartak Pleven
Tour 10
Maritsa Plovdiv
0:1
Dunav Ruse
Tour 10
Montana
2:0
Yantra
Tour 9
Litex Lovech
3:0
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 9
Septemvri Sofia
2:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 9
Maritsa Plovdiv
0:1
Marek Dupnica
Tour 9
Strumska Slava
2:1
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 9
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1:0
Bdin
Tour 9
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0:2
Spartak Pleven
Tour 9
Dunav Ruse
0:1
Spartak Varna
Tour 9
Chernomorets Balchik
2:0
Sportist Svoge
Tour 9
FC Chernomorets Burgas
1:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 8
Spartak Varna
2:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 8
Belasitsa Petrich
0:1
Dunav Ruse
Tour 8
Yantra
3:2
Strumska Slava
Tour 8
Sportist Svoge
1:1
Montana
Tour 8
CSKA 1948 II
2:1
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 8
Marek Dupnica
1:0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 8
Spartak Pleven
4:1
Litex Lovech
Tour 8
Bdin
1:2
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 8
Montana
0:0
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 7
Maritsa Plovdiv
2:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 7
Litex Lovech
0:0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 7
Septemvri Sofia
0:1
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 7
Chernomorets Balchik
0:1
Spartak Pleven
Tour 7
Spartak Varna
4:0
Marek Dupnica
Tour 7
Dunav Ruse
1:1
Bdin
Tour 7
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2:0
Yantra
Tour 7
Strumska Slava
1:1
Sportist Svoge
Tour 7
CSKA 1948 II
0:2
Strumska Slava
Tour 6
Yantra
3:2
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 6
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 6
Bdin
0:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 6
Sportist Svoge
2:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 6
Belasitsa Petrich
2:0
Spartak Varna
Tour 6
Spartak Pleven
0:2
Montana
Tour 6
FC Chernomorets Burgas
1:1
Dunav Ruse
Tour 6
Marek Dupnica
1:1
Litex Lovech
Tour 6
Belasitsa Petrich
0:0
Marek Dupnica
Tour 5
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0:0
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 5
Montana
3:2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 5
Chernomorets Balchik
3:0
Litex Lovech
Tour 5
Spartak Varna
1:0
Bdin
Tour 5
Septemvri Sofia
2:1
Sportist Svoge
Tour 5
Dunav Ruse
0:3
Yantra
Tour 5
Maritsa Plovdiv
3:3
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 5
Strumska Slava
2:0
Spartak Pleven
Tour 5
CSKA 1948 II
2:3
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 4
FC Chernomorets Burgas
0:0
Spartak Varna
Tour 4
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1:0
Strumska Slava
Tour 4
Litex Lovech
0:1
Montana
Tour 4
Yantra
4:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 4
Marek Dupnica
1:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 4
Spartak Pleven
3:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 4
Sportist Svoge
0:1
Dunav Ruse
Tour 4
Bdin
1:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 4
Maritsa Plovdiv
3:1
Sportist Svoge
Tour 3
Spartak Varna
1:0
Yantra
Tour 3
Montana
1:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 3
Belasitsa Petrich
1:1
FC Chernomorets Burgas
Tour 3
Bdin
0:1
Marek Dupnica
Tour 3
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1:0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 3
Dunav Ruse
0:2
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 3
Strumska Slava
2:3
Litex Lovech
Tour 3
Septemvri Sofia
2:1
Spartak Pleven
Tour 3
FC Chernomorets Burgas
2:1
Bdin
Tour 2
Marek Dupnica
0:0
Montana
Tour 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1:2
Septemvri Sofia
Tour 2
Litex Lovech
1:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Tour 2
Chernomorets Balchik
0:0
Strumska Slava
Tour 2
Sportist Svoge
2:0
Spartak Varna
Tour 2
Spartak Pleven
0:2
Dunav Ruse
Tour 2
CSKA 1948 II
3:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Tour 2
Yantra
2:1
Belasitsa Petrich
Tour 2
FC Chernomorets Burgas
0:2
Marek Dupnica
Tour 1
Spartak Varna
2:1
CSKA 1948 II
Tour 1
Dunav Ruse
2:2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tour 1
Bdin
0:0
Yantra
Tour 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
2:1
Spartak Pleven
Tour 1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
4:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Tour 1
Belasitsa Petrich
3:1
Sportist Svoge
Tour 1
Strumska Slava
3:2
Montana
Tour 1
Septemvri Sofia
2:0
Litex Lovech
Tour 1