Ludogorets
2:0
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 29
CSKA 1948
2:1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 29
Beroe
2:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 29
Etar
0:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 29
Cherno More Varna
3:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 29
Slavia Sofia
3:1
Hebar
Tour 29
CSKA Sofia
1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 29
Botev Plovdiv
2:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 29
CSKA 1948
0:1
Ludogorets
Tour 8
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Beroe
Tour 28
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:0
Cherno More Varna
Tour 28
Botev Vratsa
0:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 28
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:2
Ludogorets
Tour 28
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
CSKA 1948
Tour 28
Levski Sofia
0:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 28
Arda Kardzhali
2:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 28
Hebar
3:0
Etar
Tour 28
Cherno More Varna
3:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 27
Beroe
0:3
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 27
CSKA 1948
0:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 27
Ludogorets
5:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 27
CSKA Sofia
1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 27
Krumovgrad
3:2
Hebar
Tour 27
Slavia Sofia
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 27
Etar
2:1
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 27
CSKA 1948
0:1
Beroe
Tour 26
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
Cherno More Varna
Tour 26
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:1
CSKA Sofia
Tour 26
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:2
Ludogorets
Tour 26
Botev Vratsa
3:2
Hebar
Tour 26
Levski Sofia
2:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 26
Arda Kardzhali
1:1
Krumovgrad
Tour 26
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:1
Etar
Tour 26
CSKA Sofia
4:0
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 25
Hebar
1:0
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 25
Krumovgrad
2:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 25
Ludogorets
6:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 25
Etar
0:3
Levski Sofia
Tour 25
Slavia Sofia
1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 25
Cherno More Varna
2:1
CSKA 1948
Tour 25
Beroe
2:2
Botev Vratsa
Tour 25
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:1
Hebar
Tour 24
Botev Plovdiv
0:2
Ludogorets
Tour 24
Levski Sofia
0:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 24
Botev Vratsa
1:2
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 24
Beroe
2:0
Cherno More Varna
Tour 24
CSKA 1948
1:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 24
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:2
Slavia Sofia
Tour 24
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3:0
Etar
Tour 24
Hebar
0:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 23
Arda Kardzhali
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 23
Ludogorets
2:0
CSKA 1948
Tour 23
CSKA Sofia
3:0
Beroe
Tour 23
Slavia Sofia
2:2
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 23
Krumovgrad
3:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 23
Etar
1:2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 23
Cherno More Varna
2:1
Botev Vratsa
Tour 23
Beroe
0:2
Ludogorets
Tour 22
CSKA 1948
1:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 22
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:2
Krumovgrad
Tour 22
Levski Sofia
4:0
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 22
Cherno More Varna
1:0
CSKA Sofia
Tour 22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:2
Hebar
Tour 22
Botev Plovdiv
2:0
Etar
Tour 22
Botev Vratsa
1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 22
Ludogorets
3:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 21
CSKA Sofia
3:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 21
Arda Kardzhali
1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 21
Etar
1:1
CSKA 1948
Tour 21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:2
Levski Sofia
Tour 21
Slavia Sofia
3:0
Beroe
Tour 21
Krumovgrad
2:1
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 21
Hebar
0:1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 21
CSKA 1948
1:0
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 3
Beroe
0:0
Etar
Tour 20
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 20
CSKA Sofia
0:1
Ludogorets
Tour 20
Botev Plovdiv
1:0
Hebar
Tour 20
CSKA 1948
0:3
Krumovgrad
Tour 20
Botev Vratsa
0:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 20
Cherno More Varna
3:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 20
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:1
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 20
Krumovgrad
1:0
Beroe
Tour 19
Ludogorets
5:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 19
Levski Sofia
3:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 19
Etar
1:2
Cherno More Varna
Tour 19
Hebar
1:3
CSKA 1948
Tour 19
Slavia Sofia
1:1
CSKA Sofia
Tour 19
Arda Kardzhali
0:2
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 19
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:2
Levski Sofia
Tour 18
Ludogorets
2:3
Slavia Sofia
Tour 18
Arda Kardzhali
0:3
CSKA 1948
Tour 3
CSKA Sofia
2:0
Etar
Tour 18
Cherno More Varna
3:2
Krumovgrad
Tour 18
Botev Plovdiv
3:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 18
Botev Vratsa
2:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 18
Beroe
2:1
Hebar
Tour 18
Etar
0:4
Ludogorets
Tour 17
Levski Sofia
1:1
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 17
Krumovgrad
1:4
CSKA Sofia
Tour 17
Arda Kardzhali
1:0
Beroe
Tour 17
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:1
CSKA 1948
Tour 17
Hebar
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 17
Slavia Sofia
1:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 17
CSKA 1948
1:0
Levski Sofia
Tour 16
Cherno More Varna
1:0
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 16
CSKA Sofia
3:0
Hebar
Tour 16
Slavia Sofia
1:0
Etar
Tour 16
Botev Vratsa
0:2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 16
Ludogorets
1:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 16
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 16
Beroe
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 16
Slavia Sofia
0:2
Ludogorets
Tour 3
Arda Kardzhali
0:0
Levski Sofia
Tour 7
Etar
0:1
CSKA Sofia
Tour 3
Ludogorets
3:1
Hebar
Tour 15
Beroe
2:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 15
CSKA Sofia
0:0
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 15
Slavia Sofia
2:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 15
CSKA 1948
1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 15
Cherno More Varna
2:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 15
Botev Plovdiv
6:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 15
Etar
2:1
Botev Vratsa
Tour 15
Arda Kardzhali
0:0
Ludogorets
Tour 14
Levski Sofia
1:0
Cherno More Varna
Tour 14
Hebar
1:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 14
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:0
CSKA 1948
Tour 14
Botev Vratsa
3:5
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:2
Beroe
Tour 14
Krumovgrad
0:0
Etar
Tour 14
Ludogorets
4:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 13
CSKA 1948
1:0
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 13
Etar
2:5
Hebar
Tour 13
Cherno More Varna
2:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 13
Slavia Sofia
1:0
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 13
CSKA Sofia
1:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 13
Beroe
0:1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 13
Krumovgrad
1:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 12
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 12
Hebar
0:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 12
Levski Sofia
0:1
Ludogorets
Tour 12
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:0
Cherno More Varna
Tour 12
Arda Kardzhali
3:0
Etar
Tour 12
Botev Plovdiv
4:1
Beroe
Tour 12
Botev Vratsa
1:2
CSKA 1948
Tour 12
CSKA Sofia
2:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 11
Krumovgrad
1:3
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 11
Etar
0:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 11
Ludogorets
1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 11
Slavia Sofia
0:2
Levski Sofia
Tour 11
Hebar
1:1
Botev Vratsa
Tour 11
Cherno More Varna
1:0
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 11
Beroe
0:0
CSKA 1948
Tour 11
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:3
Ludogorets
Tour 10
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 10
Levski Sofia
1:0
Etar
Tour 10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 10
Arda Kardzhali
3:1
Hebar
Tour 10
Botev Plovdiv
1:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 10
CSKA 1948
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 10
Botev Vratsa
1:0
Beroe
Tour 10
Krumovgrad
2:2
Levski Sofia
Tour 9
Hebar
1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 9
CSKA Sofia
2:0
CSKA 1948
Tour 9
Etar
0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 9
Ludogorets
2:2
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 9
Slavia Sofia
1:2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 9
Cherno More Varna
2:0
Beroe
Tour 9
Arda Kardzhali
4:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 9
Levski Sofia
2:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 6
Levski Sofia
1:0
Hebar
Tour 8
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 8
Beroe
0:3
CSKA Sofia
Tour 8
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:3
Etar
Tour 8
Botev Plovdiv
3:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 8
Botev Vratsa
0:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 8
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:2
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 8
Slavia Sofia
0:2
CSKA 1948
Tour 7
Ludogorets
5:0
Beroe
Tour 7
Etar
1:2
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 7
CSKA Sofia
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Tour 7
Krumovgrad
2:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 7
Hebar
3:4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 7
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:1
Botev Vratsa
Tour 7
CSKA 1948
1:0
Etar
Tour 6
Cherno More Varna
1:0
Ludogorets
Tour 6
Botev Plovdiv
1:2
Krumovgrad
Tour 6
Botev Vratsa
0:2
CSKA Sofia
Tour 6
Beroe
3:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 6
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:0
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 6
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:1
Hebar
Tour 6
Krumovgrad
1:0
CSKA 1948
Tour 5
Etar
2:2
Beroe
Tour 5
Ludogorets
3:0
CSKA Sofia
Tour 5
Levski Sofia
1:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 5
Slavia Sofia
1:5
Cherno More Varna
Tour 5
Hebar
1:0
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 5
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 5
Arda Kardzhali
1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 5
Beroe
2:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 4
CSKA 1948
1:1
Hebar
Tour 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Levski Sofia
Tour 4
CSKA Sofia
1:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 4
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 4
Botev Vratsa
0:5
Ludogorets
Tour 4
Botev Plovdiv
0:2
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 4
Cherno More Varna
2:1
Etar
Tour 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 3
Levski Sofia
6:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Tour 3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:0
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 3
Hebar
1:0
Beroe
Tour 3
Krumovgrad
1:3
Cherno More Varna
Tour 3
Beroe
1:0
Arda Kardzhali
Tour 2
Botev Vratsa
2:0
Slavia Sofia
Tour 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tour 2
Cherno More Varna
1:0
Hebar
Tour 2
Ludogorets
5:0
Etar
Tour 2
Botev Plovdiv
1:3
Levski Sofia
Tour 2
CSKA Sofia
1:0
Krumovgrad
Tour 2
CSKA 1948
3:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tour 2
Etar
0:1
Slavia Sofia
Tour 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Botev Vratsa
Tour 1
Hebar
0:0
CSKA Sofia
Tour 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
Botev Plovdiv
Tour 1
Arda Kardzhali
3:3
Cherno More Varna
Tour 1
Levski Sofia
1:2
CSKA 1948
Tour 1
Krumovgrad
3:1
Ludogorets
Tour 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:2
Beroe
Tour 1