Zrinjski Mostar
4:0
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 10
Radnik Surdulica
3:3
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 10
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0:3
Celik
Tour 10
NK Vitez
1:2
GOSK Gabela
Tour 10
Borac Banja Luka
2:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 10
Zeljeznicar
2:1
FK Sarajevo
Tour 10
Krupa na Vrbasu
1:3
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 9
FK Sarajevo
4:1
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 9
Siroki Brijeg
3:1
Zeljeznicar
Tour 9
Celik
0:1
NK Vitez
Tour 9
Sloboda Tuzla
2:3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 9
GOSK Gabela
1:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 9
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:2
GOSK Gabela
Tour 8
Celik
0:2
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 8
NK Vitez
2:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 8
Zrinjski Mostar
3:1
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 8
Radnik Surdulica
1:0
Zeljeznicar
Tour 8
Krupa na Vrbasu
2:3
FK Sarajevo
Tour 8
FK Sarajevo
3:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 7
GOSK Gabela
1:0
Celik
Tour 7
Sloboda Tuzla
2:0
NK Vitez
Tour 7
Borac Banja Luka
4:2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 7
Siroki Brijeg
5:0
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 7
Zeljeznicar
2:2
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 7
FK Sarajevo
2:0
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 6
Sloboda Tuzla
1:2
GOSK Gabela
Tour 6
NK Vitez
1:2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 6
Krupa na Vrbasu
2:0
Zeljeznicar
Tour 6
Celik
1:1
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 6
Radnik Surdulica
1:2
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 6
Siroki Brijeg
1:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 5
FK Sarajevo
0:0
Zeljeznicar
Tour 5
GOSK Gabela
1:1
NK Vitez
Tour 5
Celik
2:1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 5
Krupa na Vrbasu
0:1
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 5
Sloboda Tuzla
1:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 5
NK Vitez
0:4
Celik
Tour 4
Zrinjski Mostar
1:0
FK Sarajevo
Tour 4
Borac Banja Luka
0:0
GOSK Gabela
Tour 4
Radnik Surdulica
1:1
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 4
Zeljeznicar
1:1
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 4
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:1
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 4
FK Sarajevo
1:0
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 3
GOSK Gabela
1:0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 3
Borac Banja Luka
1:0
NK Vitez
Tour 3
Siroki Brijeg
0:0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 3
Zeljeznicar
2:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 3
Sloboda Tuzla
1:1
Celik
Tour 3
Radnik Surdulica
1:0
FK Sarajevo
Tour 2
Celik
2:0
GOSK Gabela
Tour 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
0:0
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 2
NK Vitez
0:3
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 2
Zrinjski Mostar
3:3
Zeljeznicar
Tour 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 2
Siroki Brijeg
1:0
FK Sarajevo
Tour 1
Zeljeznicar
1:0
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 1
GOSK Gabela
0:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 1
Borac Banja Luka
0:0
Celik
Tour 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:0
NK Vitez
Tour 23
Zrinjski Mostar
1:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 23
Borac Banja Luka
1:1
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 22
NK Vitez
0:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 22
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:1
GOSK Gabela
Tour 22
Siroki Brijeg
1:1
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 22
Zeljeznicar
3:1
Celik
Tour 22
FK Sarajevo
0:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 22
Radnik Surdulica
1:0
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 21
Sloboda Tuzla
1:1
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 21
Zrinjski Mostar
1:0
Zeljeznicar
Tour 21
GOSK Gabela
2:0
NK Vitez
Tour 21
Krupa na Vrbasu
1:2
FK Sarajevo
Tour 21
Celik
0:3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 21
Borac Banja Luka
0:1
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 20
FK Sarajevo
0:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 20
GOSK Gabela
3:2
Celik
Tour 20
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:2
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 20
Zeljeznicar
1:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 20
NK Vitez
1:4
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 20
Siroki Brijeg
2:1
FK Sarajevo
Tour 19
Radnik Surdulica
3:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 19
Celik
1:0
NK Vitez
Tour 19
Krupa na Vrbasu
2:4
Zeljeznicar
Tour 19
Sloboda Tuzla
2:0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 19
Zrinjski Mostar
3:2
GOSK Gabela
Tour 19
Zeljeznicar
3:2
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:1
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 18
NK Vitez
0:3
FK Sarajevo
Tour 18
Borac Banja Luka
2:1
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 18
Celik
1:3
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 18
GOSK Gabela
2:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 18
Sloboda Tuzla
3:0
Celik
Tour 17
Siroki Brijeg
1:2
Zeljeznicar
Tour 17
Radnik Surdulica
0:0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 17
Zrinjski Mostar
3:0
NK Vitez
Tour 17
FK Sarajevo
3:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 17
Krupa na Vrbasu
1:1
GOSK Gabela
Tour 17
Zeljeznicar
2:1
FK Sarajevo
Tour 16
GOSK Gabela
0:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 16
Zrinjski Mostar
2:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 16
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0:0
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 16
NK Vitez
0:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 16
Celik
0:2
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 16
Borac Banja Luka
0:1
Zeljeznicar
Tour 15
Siroki Brijeg
3:0
GOSK Gabela
Tour 15
FK Sarajevo
4:2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 15
Krupa na Vrbasu
1:0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 15
Sloboda Tuzla
4:0
NK Vitez
Tour 15
Radnik Surdulica
3:1
Celik
Tour 15
GOSK Gabela
0:2
FK Sarajevo
Tour 14
Zrinjski Mostar
3:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 14
Celik
1:4
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 14
NK Vitez
1:1
Zeljeznicar
Tour 14
Sloboda Tuzla
2:2
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 14
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2:1
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 14
FK Sarajevo
5:0
Celik
Tour 13
Siroki Brijeg
2:1
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 13
Borac Banja Luka
1:0
GOSK Gabela
Tour 13
Zeljeznicar
2:0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 13
Radnik Surdulica
1:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 13
Krupa na Vrbasu
3:0
NK Vitez
Tour 13
GOSK Gabela
0:1
Zeljeznicar
Tour 12
Zrinjski Mostar
1:3
FK Sarajevo
Tour 12
Sloboda Tuzla
0:3
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 12
NK Vitez
2:2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 12
Krupa na Vrbasu
1:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 12
Celik
1:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 12
Celik
0:3
Zeljeznicar
Tour 11
GOSK Gabela
2:2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 11
Sloboda Tuzla
1:3
FK Sarajevo
Tour 11
Zrinjski Mostar
0:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 11
Radnik Surdulica
2:0
NK Vitez
Tour 11
Krupa na Vrbasu
1:2
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 11
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4:0
Celik
Tour 10
Borac Banja Luka
1:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 10
FK Sarajevo
2:3
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 10
Zeljeznicar
0:1
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 10
NK Vitez
0:3
GOSK Gabela
Tour 10
Siroki Brijeg
1:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 10
Siroki Brijeg
1:0
NK Vitez
Tour 9
Krupa na Vrbasu
2:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 9
Sloboda Tuzla
1:0
Zeljeznicar
Tour 9
Zrinjski Mostar
2:0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 9
Celik
2:0
GOSK Gabela
Tour 9
Radnik Surdulica
1:4
FK Sarajevo
Tour 9
Zeljeznicar
4:1
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 8
Borac Banja Luka
1:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 8
FK Sarajevo
2:0
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 8
NK Vitez
2:0
Celik
Tour 8
GOSK Gabela
0:2
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 8
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:1
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 8
Siroki Brijeg
2:0
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 7
Radnik Surdulica
0:2
Zeljeznicar
Tour 7
Krupa na Vrbasu
3:1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 7
Sloboda Tuzla
0:1
GOSK Gabela
Tour 7
Zrinjski Mostar
5:2
Celik
Tour 7
FK Sarajevo
4:0
NK Vitez
Tour 7
Borac Banja Luka
1:1
FK Sarajevo
Tour 6
GOSK Gabela
0:1
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 6
Celik
2:2
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 6
Zeljeznicar
0:0
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 6
NK Vitez
2:3
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 6
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 6
Borac Banja Luka
1:0
NK Vitez
Tour 5
Siroki Brijeg
3:1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 5
Sloboda Tuzla
0:2
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 5
Radnik Surdulica
3:1
GOSK Gabela
Tour 5
FK Sarajevo
0:1
Zeljeznicar
Tour 5
Krupa na Vrbasu
1:0
Celik
Tour 5
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:1
FK Sarajevo
Tour 4
GOSK Gabela
2:1
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 4
Celik
3:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 4
Zeljeznicar
2:1
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 4
Zrinjski Mostar
1:0
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 4
NK Vitez
0:1
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 4
FK Sarajevo
0:1
GOSK Gabela
Tour 3
Borac Banja Luka
0:1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tour 3
Krupa na Vrbasu
0:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 3
Zeljeznicar
1:0
NK Vitez
Tour 3
Radnik Surdulica
2:1
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 3
Siroki Brijeg
4:0
Celik
Tour 3
Celik
0:2
FK Sarajevo
Tour 2
GOSK Gabela
0:1
Borac Banja Luka
Tour 2
Zrinjski Mostar
1:0
Siroki Brijeg
Tour 2
Sloboda Tuzla
0:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 2
NK Vitez
1:1
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2:1
Zeljeznicar
Tour 2
Zeljeznicar
3:1
GOSK Gabela
Tour 1
Siroki Brijeg
2:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tour 1
Borac Banja Luka
2:0
Celik
Tour 1
FK Sarajevo
1:2
Zrinjski Mostar
Tour 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:0
NK Vitez
Tour 1
Radnik Surdulica
0:0
Krupa na Vrbasu
Tour 1