Smolevichy-STI
1:1
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 30
Smorgon
1:3
Gorodeya
Tour 30
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0:2
Isloch
Tour 30
Krumkachy
2:0
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 30
Lida
6:4
Slonim
Tour 30
Gomelzheldortrans
2:1
Baranovichi
Tour 30
Rechytsa
3:1
Kobrin
Tour 30
Orsha
1:8
Byaroza 2010
Tour 30
Byaroza 2010
1:1
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 29
Kobrin
3:0
Lida
Tour 29
Baranovichi
0:2
Krumkachy
Tour 29
Slonim
3:1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 29
Dnepr Mogilev
0:1
Smorgon
Tour 29
Isloch
3:0
Orsha
Tour 29
Gorodeya
2:0
Rechytsa
Tour 29
Zvezda-BGU
2:2
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 29
Smorgon
2:0
Baranovichi
Tour 28
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2:0
Kobrin
Tour 28
Lida
0:4
Gorodeya
Tour 28
Byaroza 2010
0:2
Isloch
Tour 28
Smolevichy-STI
2:1
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 28
Orsha
0:2
Slonim
Tour 28
Rechytsa
0:1
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 28
Krumkachy
2:2
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 28
Gomelzheldortrans
3:3
Krumkachy
Tour 27
Kobrin
1:1
Orsha
Tour 27
Baranovichi
0:0
Rechytsa
Tour 27
Slonim
0:1
Byaroza 2010
Tour 27
Dnepr Mogilev
1:2
Lida
Tour 27
Isloch
3:2
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 27
Gorodeya
1:1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 27
Zvezda-BGU
1:4
Smorgon
Tour 27
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3:1
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 26
Orsha
0:4
Gorodeya
Tour 26
Byaroza 2010
1:1
Kobrin
Tour 26
Smolevichy-STI
0:1
Krumkachy
Tour 26
Isloch
2:0
Slonim
Tour 26
Lida
0:0
Baranovichi
Tour 26
Smorgon
1:0
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 26
Rechytsa
1:1
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 26
Slonim
0:1
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 25
Dnepr Mogilev
2:1
Orsha
Tour 25
Gorodeya
1:0
Byaroza 2010
Tour 25
Kobrin
0:7
Isloch
Tour 25
Baranovichi
0:1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 25
Krumkachy
4:2
Smorgon
Tour 25
Zvezda-BGU
0:1
Lida
Tour 25
Orsha
0:0
Baranovichi
Tour 24
Byaroza 2010
0:1
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 24
Slonim
2:1
Kobrin
Tour 24
Smolevichy-STI
4:2
Smorgon
Tour 24
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4:2
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 24
Isloch
1:1
Gorodeya
Tour 24
Rechytsa
1:2
Krumkachy
Tour 24
Lida
0:3
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 24
Baranovichi
3:1
Byaroza 2010
Tour 23
Dnepr Mogilev
0:1
Isloch
Tour 23
Gomelzheldortrans
3:1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 23
Gorodeya
3:0
Slonim
Tour 23
Smorgon
4:1
Rechytsa
Tour 23
Kobrin
1:2
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 23
Zvezda-BGU
1:0
Orsha
Tour 23
Krumkachy
2:0
Lida
Tour 23
Orsha
0:4
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 22
Kobrin
0:1
Gorodeya
Tour 22
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0:2
Krumkachy
Tour 22
Byaroza 2010
1:1
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 22
Smolevichy-STI
2:0
Rechytsa
Tour 22
Slonim
0:5
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 22
Lida
4:6
Smorgon
Tour 22
Isloch
2:2
Baranovichi
Tour 22
Gomelzheldortrans
1:0
Byaroza 2010
Tour 21
Smorgon
1:1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 21
Krumkachy
2:1
Orsha
Tour 21
Gorodeya
2:0
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 21
Baranovichi
1:2
Slonim
Tour 21
Dnepr Mogilev
3:1
Kobrin
Tour 21
Rechytsa
1:1
Lida
Tour 21
Zvezda-BGU
3:3
Isloch
Tour 21
Gomelzheldortrans
2:0
Rechytsa
Tour 25
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3:1
Rechytsa
Tour 20
Gorodeya
2:2
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 20
Byaroza 2010
0:2
Krumkachy
Tour 20
Kobrin
2:2
Baranovichi
Tour 20
Orsha
1:1
Smorgon
Tour 20
Slonim
0:1
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 20
Isloch
2:1
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 20
Smolevichy-STI
0:4
Lida
Tour 20
Dnepr Mogilev
0:2
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 19
Gomelzheldortrans
1:2
Slonim
Tour 19
Lida
2:2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 19
Rechytsa
0:0
Orsha
Tour 19
Smorgon
1:0
Byaroza 2010
Tour 19
Baranovichi
0:3
Gorodeya
Tour 19
Krumkachy
2:3
Isloch
Tour 19
Zvezda-BGU
7:0
Kobrin
Tour 19
Orsha
2:2
Lida
Tour 18
Dnepr Mogilev
4:1
Baranovichi
Tour 18
Kobrin
0:1
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 18
Smolevichy-STI
1:0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 18
Gorodeya
1:0
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 18
Byaroza 2010
3:0
Rechytsa
Tour 18
Isloch
1:1
Smorgon
Tour 18
Slonim
0:4
Krumkachy
Tour 18
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4:0
Orsha
Tour 17
Gomelzheldortrans
2:3
Gorodeya
Tour 17
Zvezda-BGU
0:2
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 17
Baranovichi
1:2
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 17
Lida
1:2
Byaroza 2010
Tour 17
Rechytsa
0:4
Isloch
Tour 17
Smorgon
5:1
Slonim
Tour 17
Krumkachy
3:0
Kobrin
Tour 17
Kobrin
1:3
Smorgon
Tour 16
Baranovichi
2:2
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 16
Dnepr Mogilev
0:0
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 16
Byaroza 2010
0:0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 16
Smolevichy-STI
3:3
Orsha
Tour 16
Slonim
2:1
Rechytsa
Tour 16
Gorodeya
6:1
Krumkachy
Tour 16
Isloch
2:2
Lida
Tour 16
Dnepr Mogilev
4:0
Krumkachy
Tour 15
Slonim
0:4
Lida
Tour 15
Baranovichi
1:0
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 15
Kobrin
1:3
Rechytsa
Tour 15
Gorodeya
6:1
Smorgon
Tour 15
Byaroza 2010
2:0
Orsha
Tour 15
Isloch
4:0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 15
Zvezda-BGU
1:1
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 15
Rechytsa
0:1
Gorodeya
Tour 14
Gomelzheldortrans
4:1
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 14
Krumkachy
2:1
Baranovichi
Tour 14
Smorgon
0:0
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 14
Smolevichy-STI
2:1
Byaroza 2010
Tour 14
Lida
7:2
Kobrin
Tour 14
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2:3
Slonim
Tour 14
Orsha
0:4
Isloch
Tour 14
Dnepr Mogilev
1:0
Rechytsa
Tour 13
Baranovichi
1:1
Smorgon
Tour 13
Kobrin
3:1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 13
Gomelzheldortrans
1:0
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 13
Gorodeya
1:2
Lida
Tour 13
Slonim
3:0
Orsha
Tour 13
Isloch
2:0
Byaroza 2010
Tour 13
Zvezda-BGU
0:2
Krumkachy
Tour 13
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1:2
Gorodeya
Tour 12
Orsha
3:0
Kobrin
Tour 12
Rechytsa
1:3
Baranovichi
Tour 12
Lida
0:3
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 12
Krumkachy
8:3
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 12
Smorgon
0:2
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 12
Byaroza 2010
1:4
Slonim
Tour 12
Smolevichy-STI
0:0
Isloch
Tour 12
Dnepr Mogilev
0:1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 11
Krumkachy
0:3
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 11
Baranovichi
0:3
Lida
Tour 11
Kobrin
1:2
Byaroza 2010
Tour 11
Gorodeya
4:0
Orsha
Tour 11
Gomelzheldortrans
1:1
Smorgon
Tour 11
Slonim
0:3
Isloch
Tour 11
Zvezda-BGU
2:0
Rechytsa
Tour 11
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0:1
Baranovichi
Tour 10
Smorgon
4:1
Krumkachy
Tour 10
Orsha
0:2
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 10
Rechytsa
0:1
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 10
Byaroza 2010
1:2
Gorodeya
Tour 10
Lida
2:0
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 10
Isloch
6:0
Kobrin
Tour 10
Smolevichy-STI
1:2
Slonim
Tour 10
Gomelzheldortrans
2:3
Lida
Tour 9
Dnepr Mogilev
3:0
Byaroza 2010
Tour 9
Krumkachy
7:0
Rechytsa
Tour 9
Baranovichi
5:1
Orsha
Tour 9
Kobrin
0:2
Slonim
Tour 9
Smorgon
0:2
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 9
Gorodeya
4:0
Isloch
Tour 9
Zvezda-BGU
4:1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 9
Rechytsa
0:4
Smorgon
Tour 8
Lida
0:3
Krumkachy
Tour 8
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2:0
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 8
Slonim
1:2
Gorodeya
Tour 8
Orsha
3:0
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 8
Byaroza 2010
2:1
Baranovichi
Tour 8
Isloch
2:1
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 8
Smolevichy-STI
5:0
Kobrin
Tour 8
Gomelzheldortrans
1:1
Orsha
Tour 7
Krumkachy
3:3
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 7
Baranovichi
2:2
Isloch
Tour 7
Rechytsa
0:4
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 7
Dnepr Mogilev
3:1
Slonim
Tour 7
Smorgon
2:3
Lida
Tour 7
Gorodeya
4:1
Kobrin
Tour 7
Zvezda-BGU
3:2
Byaroza 2010
Tour 7
Lida
2:0
Rechytsa
Tour 6
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2:3
Smorgon
Tour 6
Orsha
0:1
Krumkachy
Tour 6
Byaroza 2010
0:2
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 6
Isloch
1:1
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 6
Slonim
1:0
Baranovichi
Tour 6
Kobrin
0:1
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 6
Smolevichy-STI
3:3
Gorodeya
Tour 6
Gomelzheldortrans
0:4
Isloch
Tour 5
Dnepr Mogilev
1:0
Gorodeya
Tour 5
Smorgon
6:0
Orsha
Tour 5
Rechytsa
1:1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 5
Lida
3:0
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 5
Krumkachy
2:1
Byaroza 2010
Tour 5
Baranovichi
1:0
Kobrin
Tour 5
Zvezda-BGU
3:2
Slonim
Tour 5
Orsha
3:0
Rechytsa
Tour 4
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1:2
Lida
Tour 4
Isloch
3:2
Krumkachy
Tour 4
Kobrin
2:0
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 4
Gorodeya
2:3
Baranovichi
Tour 4
Slonim
0:0
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 4
Smolevichy-STI
1:3
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 4
Byaroza 2010
0:1
Smorgon
Tour 4
Gomelzheldortrans
3:0
Kobrin
Tour 3
Rechytsa
0:2
Byaroza 2010
Tour 3
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0:0
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 3
Smorgon
0:0
Isloch
Tour 3
Lida
2:1
Orsha
Tour 3
Baranovichi
0:4
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 3
Krumkachy
2:1
Slonim
Tour 3
Zvezda-BGU
2:1
Gorodeya
Tour 3
Kobrin
1:0
Krumkachy
Tour 2
Orsha
1:2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Tour 2
Dnepr Mogilev
0:0
Zvezda-BGU
Tour 2
Isloch
4:0
Rechytsa
Tour 2
Gorodeya
1:1
Gomelzheldortrans
Tour 2
Smolevichy-STI
1:2
Baranovichi
Tour 2
Slonim
1:1
Smorgon
Tour 2
Byaroza 2010
3:2
Lida
Tour 2
Gomelzheldortrans
0:0
Dnepr Mogilev
Tour 1
Krumkachy
0:3
Gorodeya
Tour 1
Smorgon
1:0
Kobrin
Tour 1
Lida
0:3
Isloch
Tour 1
Orsha
1:1
Smolevichy-STI
Tour 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2:4
Byaroza 2010
Tour 1
Rechytsa
0:2
Slonim
Tour 1
Zvezda-BGU
4:2
Baranovichi
Tour 1