SKN St. Poelten (A)
4:0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 34
FC Stadlau
4:1
Parndorf
Tour 34
Austria Wien II
1:3
Horn (Aut)
Tour 34
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2:3
Admira
Tour 34
Amstetten
1:2
Rapid Wien II
Tour 34
Wiener II
2:2
SV Schwechat
Tour 34
Neusiedl
2:4
Karabakh Wien
Tour 1
SV Schwechat
0:1
FC Stadlau
Tour 20
Admira
0:2
Wiener II
Tour 33
Karabakh Wien
1:0
FC Stadlau
Tour 2
Horn (Aut)
2:2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 33
SC Mannsdorf
2:1
Bruck Leitha
Tour 33
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1:2
Amstetten
Tour 33
Neusiedl
3:2
Rapid Wien II
Tour 33
Parndorf
0:1
Austria Wien II
Tour 33
FC Stadlau
1:3
Wiener II
Tour 21
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1:2
Horn (Aut)
Tour 21
FC Stadlau
0:0
Rapid Wien II
Tour 1
Wiener II
4:3
Horn (Aut)
Tour 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2:0
Parndorf
Tour 32
Amstetten
7:0
Bruck Leitha
Tour 30
SV Schwechat
3:2
Admira
Tour 32
Neusiedl
3:4
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 32
Austria Wien II
5:0
Karabakh Wien
Tour 32
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1:1
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 2
Admira
3:1
Neusiedl
Tour 2
Rapid Wien II
1:1
Austria Wien II
Tour 31
Karabakh Wien
2:0
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 31
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
0:0
FC Stadlau
Tour 31
Horn (Aut)
2:0
SV Schwechat
Tour 31
SC Mannsdorf
1:4
Amstetten
Tour 31
Parndorf
2:2
Wiener II
Tour 2
Bruck Leitha
2:2
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 31
Wiener II
2:4
Karabakh Wien
Tour 30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4:1
Rapid Wien II
Tour 30
Neusiedl
2:2
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 30
Admira
0:3
Horn (Aut)
Tour 30
SV Schwechat
1:0
Parndorf
Tour 30
Austria Wien II
3:0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 30
Karabakh Wien
3:0
SV Schwechat
Tour 29
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1:3
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 29
SC Mannsdorf
2:2
FC Stadlau
Tour 29
Bruck Leitha
1:1
Neusiedl
Tour 29
Rapid Wien II
3:0
Wiener II
Tour 29
Parndorf
2:2
Admira
Tour 29
SKN St. Poelten (A)
0:4
Amstetten
Tour 29
Neusiedl
1:0
Horn (Aut)
Tour 3
SC Mannsdorf
3:0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 19
Austria Wien II
6:0
SV Schwechat
Tour 19
Admira
2:3
Karabakh Wien
Tour 28
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2:0
Amstetten
Tour 24
FC Stadlau
3:0
Bruck Leitha
Tour 28
Horn (Aut)
2:0
Parndorf
Tour 28
SV Schwechat
1:2
Rapid Wien II
Tour 28
Wiener II
2:2
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 28
Neusiedl
3:1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 28
Austria Wien II
0:0
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 28
Amstetten
4:0
Parndorf
Tour 19
Bruck Leitha
1:2
Rapid Wien II
Tour 3
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4:2
Wiener II
Tour 19
FC Stadlau
1:0
Admira
Tour 3
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1:4
Karabakh Wien
Tour 19
Karabakh Wien
0:0
Horn (Aut)
Tour 27
SC Mannsdorf
0:2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 27
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
3:0
SV Schwechat
Tour 27
Amstetten
1:0
Neusiedl
Tour 27
Bruck Leitha
0:2
Austria Wien II
Tour 27
Rapid Wien II
0:1
Admira
Tour 27
SKN St. Poelten (A)
0:1
FC Stadlau
Tour 27
Parndorf
2:1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 20
Karabakh Wien
4:1
Bruck Leitha
Tour 20
Rapid Wien II
5:0
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 20
Admira
2:0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 26
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1:4
Bruck Leitha
Tour 26
FC Stadlau
2:1
Amstetten
Tour 26
Wiener II
0:3
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 26
Horn (Aut)
3:1
Rapid Wien II
Tour 26
Austria Wien II
1:1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 26
Parndorf
1:3
Karabakh Wien
Tour 26
Amstetten
3:0
Austria Wien II
Tour 25
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
0:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 25
SC Mannsdorf
0:1
SV Schwechat
Tour 3
SKN St. Poelten (A)
0:1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 25
Bruck Leitha
2:1
Wiener II
Tour 25
Neusiedl
0:2
FC Stadlau
Tour 25
Wiener II
2:1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 24
Parndorf
2:0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 24
Karabakh Wien
0:0
Rapid Wien II
Tour 24
Horn (Aut)
2:1
Amstetten
Tour 20
SV Schwechat
1:1
Bruck Leitha
Tour 2
Austria Wien II
3:2
Neusiedl
Tour 24
Admira
0:2
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 24
SC Mannsdorf
1:0
Horn (Aut)
Tour 23
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2:1
Karabakh Wien
Tour 23
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1:1
SV Schwechat
Tour 23
FC Stadlau
1:3
Austria Wien II
Tour 23
Bruck Leitha
2:0
Admira
Tour 23
Amstetten
1:0
Wiener II
Tour 23
Neusiedl
0:2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 23
Rapid Wien II
3:5
Parndorf
Tour 25
Wiener II
1:1
Austria Wien II
Tour 20
Wiener II
3:0
Neusiedl
Tour 22
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0:2
FC Stadlau
Tour 22
Horn (Aut)
3:0
Bruck Leitha
Tour 22
SV Schwechat
1:2
Amstetten
Tour 22
Parndorf
2:0
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 22
Rapid Wien II
1:2
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 22
Admira
1:1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 22
SC Mannsdorf
2:1
Karabakh Wien
Tour 21
Bruck Leitha
2:2
Parndorf
Tour 21
Amstetten
3:0
Admira
Tour 21
Austria Wien II
0:3
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 21
Neusiedl
2:1
SV Schwechat
Tour 21
Horn (Aut)
1:0
FC Stadlau
Tour 18
Admira
1:2
Austria Wien II
Tour 18
Parndorf
1:2
Neusiedl
Tour 18
Karabakh Wien
1:2
Amstetten
Tour 18
SV Schwechat
0:4
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 18
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2:0
Bruck Leitha
Tour 18
Rapid Wien II
1:2
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 18
Vienna FC
3:0
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 18
Horn (Aut)
5:1
Austria Wien II
Tour 2
Rapid Wien II
0:2
Amstetten
Tour 17
Admira
0:0
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 17
Karabakh Wien
1:1
Neusiedl
Tour 17
SV Schwechat
4:2
Wiener II
Tour 17
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
3:2
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 3
Vienna FC
2:2
Bruck Leitha
Tour 17
Parndorf
3:1
FC Stadlau
Tour 17
FC Stadlau
2:3
Karabakh Wien
Tour 16
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1:1
Vienna FC
Tour 16
Amstetten
2:1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 16
Wiener II
2:2
Admira
Tour 16
Bruck Leitha
2:2
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 1
Austria Wien II
3:0
Parndorf
Tour 3
Rapid Wien II
2:1
Neusiedl
Tour 16
Horn (Aut)
3:0
Wiener II
Tour 15
SC Mannsdorf
3:2
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 15
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2:1
Neusiedl
Tour 15
Parndorf
0:2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 15
Rapid Wien II
2:1
FC Stadlau
Tour 15
Admira
4:1
SV Schwechat
Tour 15
Karabakh Wien
1:3
Austria Wien II
Tour 15
Vienna FC
0:0
Amstetten
Tour 15
SV Schwechat
0:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 14
FC Stadlau
1:1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 14
SKN St. Poelten (A)
3:1
Bruck Leitha
Tour 14
Wiener II
2:1
Parndorf
Tour 14
Neusiedl
2:2
Vienna FC
Tour 14
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2:0
Karabakh Wien
Tour 3
Amstetten
1:3
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 14
Austria Wien II
1:1
Rapid Wien II
Tour 14
Horn (Aut)
4:0
Admira
Tour 13
Karabakh Wien
3:2
Wiener II
Tour 13
SC Mannsdorf
2:3
Neusiedl
Tour 13
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2:1
Austria Wien II
Tour 13
Rapid Wien II
1:1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 2
Vienna FC
3:1
FC Stadlau
Tour 13
Parndorf
1:0
SV Schwechat
Tour 13
Bruck Leitha
2:1
Amstetten
Tour 13
Admira
3:0
Parndorf
Tour 12
FC Stadlau
1:2
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 12
Amstetten
2:0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3:0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 12
Wiener II
0:3
Rapid Wien II
Tour 12
SV Schwechat
2:5
Karabakh Wien
Tour 12
Neusiedl
1:3
Bruck Leitha
Tour 12
Austria Wien II
2:0
Vienna FC
Tour 12
SKN St. Poelten (A)
2:0
Neusiedl
Tour 11
SC Mannsdorf
1:2
Austria Wien II
Tour 11
Vienna FC
1:1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 11
Karabakh Wien
2:1
Admira
Tour 11
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1:1
Wiener II
Tour 11
Parndorf
2:5
Horn (Aut)
Tour 11
Rapid Wien II
3:2
SV Schwechat
Tour 11
Bruck Leitha
1:0
FC Stadlau
Tour 11
Admira
2:3
Rapid Wien II
Tour 10
FC Stadlau
1:1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 10
Wiener II
1:1
Vienna FC
Tour 10
SV Schwechat
1:3
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 10
Horn (Aut)
0:2
Karabakh Wien
Tour 10
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0:1
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 10
Neusiedl
2:2
Amstetten
Tour 10
Austria Wien II
2:1
Bruck Leitha
Tour 10
Bruck Leitha
4:1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 9
Karabakh Wien
0:1
Parndorf
Tour 9
Amstetten
3:0
FC Stadlau
Tour 9
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1:0
Admira
Tour 9
SC Mannsdorf
2:1
Wiener II
Tour 9
Rapid Wien II
4:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 9
Vienna FC
3:1
SV Schwechat
Tour 9
SKN St. Poelten (A)
0:3
Austria Wien II
Tour 9
Admira
2:2
Vienna FC
Tour 8
FC Stadlau
0:1
Neusiedl
Tour 8
SV Schwechat
0:3
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 8
Wiener II
0:2
Bruck Leitha
Tour 8
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2:0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 8
Horn (Aut)
2:0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 8
Austria Wien II
3:2
Amstetten
Tour 8
Parndorf
1:3
Rapid Wien II
Tour 8
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1:0
Wiener II
Tour 7
Vienna FC
0:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 7
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2:0
Parndorf
Tour 1
SC Mannsdorf
1:1
Admira
Tour 7
Amstetten
1:1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 7
Neusiedl
0:3
Austria Wien II
Tour 7
Bruck Leitha
2:0
SV Schwechat
Tour 7
Rapid Wien II
1:1
Karabakh Wien
Tour 7
Karabakh Wien
1:0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 6
Wiener II
0:4
Amstetten
Tour 3
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3:1
Neusiedl
Tour 6
SV Schwechat
1:0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 6
Horn (Aut)
3:0
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 6
Admira
4:1
Bruck Leitha
Tour 6
Parndorf
0:0
Vienna FC
Tour 6
Austria Wien II
3:1
FC Stadlau
Tour 6
Karabakh Wien
4:2
Vienna FC
Tour 5
FC Stadlau
0:2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 5
SC Mannsdorf
3:3
Parndorf
Tour 5
Amstetten
3:1
SV Schwechat
Tour 5
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1:3
Rapid Wien II
Tour 5
Neusiedl
0:0
Wiener II
Tour 5
Bruck Leitha
1:1
Horn (Aut)
Tour 5
SKN St. Poelten (A)
1:1
Admira
Tour 5
Admira
1:3
Amstetten
Tour 4
Rapid Wien II
2:0
Vienna FC
Tour 4
Karabakh Wien
1:1
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 4
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1:0
Austria Wien II
Tour 4
Horn (Aut)
3:1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 4
SV Schwechat
0:1
Neusiedl
Tour 4
Wiener II
1:3
FC Stadlau
Tour 4
Parndorf
0:2
Bruck Leitha
Tour 4
Amstetten
0:0
Horn (Aut)
Tour 3
SC Mannsdorf
2:2
Rapid Wien II
Tour 3
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1:0
Vienna FC
Tour 3
Austria Wien II
1:2
Wiener II
Tour 3
Neusiedl
2:1
Admira
Tour 3
Bruck Leitha
2:3
Karabakh Wien
Tour 3
FC Stadlau
3:1
SV Schwechat
Tour 3
SKN St. Poelten (A)
4:0
Parndorf
Tour 3
Admira
2:0
FC Stadlau
Tour 2
Karabakh Wien
4:0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Tour 2
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1:1
SC Mannsdorf
Tour 2
SV Schwechat
0:1
Austria Wien II
Tour 2
Wiener II
0:3
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tour 2
Horn (Aut)
3:1
Neusiedl
Tour 2
Parndorf
1:1
Amstetten
Tour 2
Rapid Wien II
3:6
Bruck Leitha
Tour 2
SC Mannsdorf
4:2
Vienna FC
Tour 1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
2:1
Rapid Wien II
Tour 1
Bruck Leitha
0:1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Tour 1
FC Stadlau
0:2
Horn (Aut)
Tour 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3:0
SV Schwechat
Tour 1
Amstetten
6:3
Karabakh Wien
Tour 1
Neusiedl
1:4
Parndorf
Tour 1
Austria Wien II
3:3
Admira
Tour 1