Shirak II
1:1
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 33
Gandzasar
9:0
Ararat II
Tour 33
Alashkert II
4:3
Urartu II
Tour 33
Syunik
1:1
Pyunik II
Tour 33
Mika
1:1
West Armenia
Tour 33
Urartu II
0:0
Shirak II
Tour 32
Ararat II
0:4
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 32
CSKA Yerevan 2
1:1
West Armenia
Tour 31
Syunik
2:0
Ararat II
Tour 31
Mika
0:2
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 30
Ararat II
2:1
Alashkert II
Tour 30
West Armenia
3:1
Syunik
Tour 30
Pyunik II
0:0
Urartu II
Tour 30
CSKA Yerevan 2
2:1
Gandzasar
Tour 29
Shirak II
1:1
Ararat II
Tour 29
Pyunik II
0:3
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 29
Syunik
0:1
Mika
Tour 29
Alashkert II
2:7
West Armenia
Tour 29
West Armenia
3:1
Shirak II
Tour 28
Ararat Armenia II
0:6
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 28
Ararat II
0:2
Urartu II
Tour 28
Gandzasar
1:1
Syunik
Tour 28
Mika
3:2
Alashkert II
Tour 28
Alashkert II
0:5
Gandzasar
Tour 27
Urartu II
3:4
West Armenia
Tour 27
Pyunik II
1:0
Ararat II
Tour 27
Syunik
0:1
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 27
Mika
1:1
Urartu II
Tour 26
Ararat Armenia II
0:1
Syunik
Tour 26
Gandzasar
2:1
Shirak II
Tour 26
CSKA Yerevan 2
2:1
Alashkert II
Tour 26
West Armenia
1:3
Pyunik II
Tour 26
Urartu II
1:2
Gandzasar
Tour 25
Shirak II
0:2
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 25
Ararat II
2:3
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 25
Pyunik II
0:1
Mika
Tour 25
Alashkert II
2:2
Syunik
Tour 25
West Armenia
0:0
Ararat II
Tour 24
CSKA Yerevan 2
1:2
Urartu II
Tour 24
Syunik
1:2
Shirak II
Tour 24
West Armenia
4:2
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 23
Ararat II
4:0
Mika
Tour 23
Shirak II
3:2
Alashkert II
Tour 23
Urartu II
4:3
Syunik
Tour 23
Pyunik II
1:5
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 23
West Armenia
7:1
Mika
Tour 22
Ararat Armenia II
1:0
Shirak II
Tour 22
Urartu II
5:2
Alashkert II
Tour 22
Ararat II
0:3
Gandzasar
Tour 22
Pyunik II
1:2
Syunik
Tour 22
Mika
2:1
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 21
Shirak II
0:0
Urartu II
Tour 21
Alashkert II
3:4
Pyunik II
Tour 21
CSKA Yerevan 2
1:0
Ararat II
Tour 21
Gandzasar
0:1
West Armenia
Tour 21
Pyunik II
0:2
Shirak II
Tour 20
Mika
0:3
Gandzasar
Tour 20
Ararat II
3:0
Syunik
Tour 20
Ararat Armenia II
3:1
Urartu II
Tour 20
West Armenia
2:0
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 20
Syunik
1:2
West Armenia
Tour 19
CSKA Yerevan 2
5:0
Mika
Tour 19
Urartu II
2:1
Pyunik II
Tour 19
Alashkert II
0:2
Ararat II
Tour 19
Gandzasar
3:0
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 19
Syunik
1:3
Ararat II
Tour 9
Mika
0:1
Syunik
Tour 18
Gandzasar
1:0
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 18
Lernayin A. II
1:2
Urartu II
Tour 18
Ararat II
2:1
Shirak II
Tour 18
Ararat Armenia II
2:1
Pyunik II
Tour 18
West Armenia
5:0
Alashkert II
Tour 18
Syunik
0:1
Gandzasar
Tour 17
Shirak II
0:2
West Armenia
Tour 17
Alashkert II
0:3
Mika
Tour 17
Urartu II
1:2
Ararat II
Tour 17
CSKA Yerevan 2
0:1
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 17
Pyunik II
5:1
Lernayin A. II
Tour 17
Ararat II
0:4
Pyunik II
Tour 16
West Armenia
1:1
Urartu II
Tour 16
Mika
0:1
Shirak II
Tour 16
Ararat Armenia II
2:2
Lernayin A. II
Tour 16
Gandzasar
9:0
Alashkert II
Tour 16
CSKA Yerevan 2
2:0
Syunik
Tour 16
Urartu II
4:1
Mika
Tour 15
Alashkert II
1:3
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 15
Pyunik II
2:1
West Armenia
Tour 15
Lernayin A. II
0:2
Ararat II
Tour 15
Syunik
3:4
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 15
Shirak II
0:1
Gandzasar
Tour 15
Alashkert II
4:1
Lernayin A. II
Tour 9
Pyunik II
2:0
Urartu II
Tour 8
Syunik
1:5
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 5
Ararat Armenia II
1:4
Ararat II
Tour 14
Syunik
5:0
Alashkert II
Tour 14
Mika
0:1
Pyunik II
Tour 14
West Armenia
2:0
Lernayin A. II
Tour 14
CSKA Yerevan 2
3:1
Shirak II
Tour 14
Gandzasar
0:1
Urartu II
Tour 14
Urartu II
1:1
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 13
Pyunik II
1:1
Gandzasar
Tour 13
Shirak II
1:0
Syunik
Tour 13
Lernayin A. II
1:1
Mika
Tour 13
Alashkert II
1:2
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 13
Ararat II
0:2
West Armenia
Tour 13
Shirak II
3:0
Pyunik II
Tour 9
Gandzasar
3:1
Mika
Tour 9
CSKA Yerevan 2
2:1
Alashkert II
Tour 4
Ararat Armenia II
5:2
West Armenia
Tour 12
Syunik
3:0
Urartu II
Tour 12
Mika
0:3
Ararat II
Tour 12
Gandzasar
3:1
Lernayin A. II
Tour 12
Alashkert II
2:2
Shirak II
Tour 12
CSKA Yerevan 2
2:3
Pyunik II
Tour 12
Syunik
3:1
Pyunik II
Tour 11
Mika
1:2
West Armenia
Tour 11
Shirak II
1:0
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 11
Gandzasar
2:2
Ararat II
Tour 11
CSKA Yerevan 2
4:3
Lernayin A. II
Tour 11
Alashkert II
0:7
Urartu II
Tour 11
Ararat II
2:1
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 10
Pyunik II
1:2
Alashkert II
Tour 10
Urartu II
1:0
Shirak II
Tour 10
West Armenia
1:0
Gandzasar
Tour 10
Ararat Armenia II
4:1
Mika
Tour 10
Lernayin A. II
2:5
Syunik
Tour 10
Urartu II
0:1
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 9
CSKA Yerevan 2
2:4
West Armenia
Tour 9
Ararat II
2:0
Alashkert II
Tour 8
West Armenia
2:1
Syunik
Tour 8
Mika
1:4
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 8
Lernayin A. II
2:3
Shirak II
Tour 8
Ararat Armenia II
2:0
Gandzasar
Tour 8
Urartu II
2:0
Lernayin A. II
Tour 7
Syunik
0:1
Mika
Tour 7
CSKA Yerevan 2
1:1
Gandzasar
Tour 7
Pyunik II
1:3
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 7
Alashkert II
0:2
West Armenia
Tour 7
Shirak II
0:1
Ararat II
Tour 7
West Armenia
2:1
Shirak II
Tour 6
Mika
4:2
Alashkert II
Tour 6
Lernayin A. II
1:4
Pyunik II
Tour 6
Ararat II
7:3
Urartu II
Tour 6
Gandzasar
2:0
Syunik
Ararat Armenia II
0:2
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 6
Urartu II
1:3
West Armenia
Tour 5
Alashkert II
2:4
Gandzasar
Tour 5
Pyunik II
4:1
Ararat II
Tour 5
Shirak II
1:2
Mika
Tour 5
Lernayin A. II
1:6
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 5
West Armenia
1:0
Pyunik II
Tour 4
Mika
3:2
Urartu II
Tour 4
Ararat II
4:0
Lernayin A. II
Gandzasar
2:0
Shirak II
Ararat Armenia II
2:0
Syunik
Urartu II
1:2
Gandzasar
Tour 3
Pyunik II
4:0
Mika
Tour 3
Shirak II
1:3
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 3
Alashkert II
1:0
Syunik
Lernayin A. II
0:12
West Armenia
Ararat II
4:1
Ararat Armenia II
CSKA Yerevan 2
6:0
Urartu II
Tour 2
West Armenia
0:2
Ararat II
Tour 2
Gandzasar
1:3
Pyunik II
Tour 2
Mika
3:1
Lernayin A. II
Tour 2
Ararat Armenia II
3:1
Alashkert II
Tour 2
Syunik
2:0
Shirak II
Tour 2
Pyunik II
0:2
CSKA Yerevan 2
Tour 1
Urartu II
5:1
Syunik
Tour 1
Lernayin A. II
1:3
Gandzasar
Tour 1
Shirak II
3:0
Alashkert II
Tour 1
West Armenia
0:0
Ararat Armenia II
Tour 1
Ararat II
7:0
Mika
Tour 1