Argentina: Primera Nacional Zona A

Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atlanta 10 6 4 0 14 - 6 22
2. Gimnasia Mendoza 10 7 0 3 17 - 10 21
3. Tigre 1:2 9 6 2 1 14 - 3 20
4. Almirante Brown 9 4 1 4 11 - 12 13
5. San Martin De Tucuman 9 3 4 2 9 - 7 13
6. Deportivo Riestra 10 4 1 5 14 - 14 13
7. Club Atletico Mitre 10 3 3 4 12 - 14 12
8. Quilmes 9 3 2 4 9 - 8 11
9. Chacarita Juniors 9 3 2 4 8 - 14 11
10. Belgrano 2:1 9 3 2 4 6 - 8 11
11. CA Alvarado 10 3 2 5 9 - 11 11
12. Agropecuario 9 2 5 2 6 - 7 11
13. Temperley 9 3 1 5 7 - 14 10
14. Deportivo Maipu 9 2 4 3 7 - 8 10
15. Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 9 2 4 3 7 - 8 10
16. Estudiantes La Plata 10 2 4 4 9 - 12 10
17. Nueva Chicago 8 1 3 4 5 - 8 6
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tigre 1:2 4 4 0 0 6 - 0 12
2. Atlanta 5 2 3 0 5 - 3 9
3. Almirante Brown 5 3 0 2 4 - 4 9
4. Estudiantes La Plata 5 2 3 0 5 - 3 9
5. Deportivo Riestra 5 3 0 2 8 - 3 9
6. Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
7. Belgrano 2:1 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 8
8. Club Atletico Mitre 5 2 1 2 7 - 7 7
9. Deportivo Maipu 4 2 1 1 4 - 3 7
10. CA Alvarado 5 2 1 2 5 - 4 7
11. Gimnasia Mendoza 5 2 0 3 6 - 8 6
12. Chacarita Juniors 5 2 0 3 5 - 8 6
13. San Martin De Tucuman 5 1 3 1 5 - 4 6
14. Quilmes 4 1 1 2 5 - 5 4
15. Agropecuario 4 0 4 0 2 - 2 4
16. Temperley 4 1 0 3 3 - 9 3
17. Nueva Chicago 4 0 1 3 4 - 7 1
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gimnasia Mendoza 5 5 0 0 11 - 2 15
2. Atlanta 5 4 1 0 9 - 3 13
3. Tigre 1:2 5 2 2 1 8 - 3 8
4. San Martin De Tucuman 4 2 1 1 4 - 3 7
5. Quilmes 5 2 1 2 4 - 3 7
6. Agropecuario 5 2 1 2 4 - 5 7
7. Temperley 5 2 1 2 4 - 5 7
8. Chacarita Juniors 4 1 2 1 3 - 6 5
9. Club Atletico Mitre 5 1 2 2 5 - 7 5
10. Nueva Chicago 4 1 2 1 1 - 1 5
11. Almirante Brown 4 1 1 2 7 - 8 4
12. Deportivo Riestra 5 1 1 3 6 - 11 4
13. CA Alvarado 5 1 1 3 4 - 7 4
14. Belgrano 2:1 4 1 0 3 1 - 4 3
15. Deportivo Maipu 5 0 3 2 3 - 5 3
16. Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 4 0 2 2 1 - 3 2
17. Estudiantes La Plata 5 0 1 4 4 - 9 1

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Tigre Pablo Daniel Magnin 10 4 0
2. Estudiantes La Plata Tomas Bolzicco 5 0 0
3. Deportivo Riestra Walter Acuna 5 1 0
4. CA Alvarado Marcos Astina 4 0 0
5. Deportivo Riestra Jonatan Goitia 4 0 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Atlanta Alejo Dramisino 0 2
2. Atlanta Martin Lopez 0 1
3. Chacarita Juniors Luciano Nieto 0 1
4. Tigre Pablo Daniel Magnin 0 1
5. Deportivo Riestra Gustavo Benitez 0 1
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!