Argentina: Liga Profesional

30.11.2021
Banfield 4:1 Independiente Tour 23 Boca Juniors 0:0 Newells Old Boys Tour 23 San Lorenzo 1:0 Sarmiento Tour 23
29.11.2021
Club Atletico Platense 4:2 Huracan Tour 23 Central Cordoba de Santiago 5:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 23 Racing Club 3:1 Lanus Tour 23 Union Santa Fe 3:0 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 23
28.11.2021
Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Colon Tour 23 Argentinos Juniors 3:0 Gimnasia Lp Tour 23 Rosario Central 2:2 River Plate Tour 23
27.11.2021
Estudiantes La Plata 1:0 Velez Sarsfield Tour 23 Patronato De Parana 0:3 Godoy Cruz Tour 23 Talleres 2:0 Aldosivi Tour 23
25.11.2021
River Plate 4:0 Racing Club Tour 22 Colon 1:4 Rosario Central Tour 22 Lanus 3:3 Club Atletico Platense Tour 22 Arsenal De Sarandi 0:1 Union Santa Fe Tour 22
24.11.2021
Independiente 1:0 Boca Juniors Tour 22 Club Atletico Tucuman 0:4 Defensa y Justicia Tour 22 Newells Old Boys 1:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 22 Sarmiento 0:0 Banfield Tour 22
23.11.2021
Godoy Cruz 1:3 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 22 Velez Sarsfield 2:0 Argentinos Juniors Tour 22 Aldosivi 2:0 San Lorenzo Tour 22 Huracan 1:0 Patronato De Parana Tour 22 Gimnasia Lp 5:2 Talleres Tour 22
21.11.2021
Club Atletico Platense 0:1 River Plate Tour 21 Racing Club 1:2 Colon Tour 21 Arsenal De Sarandi 3:1 Newells Old Boys Tour 21
20.11.2021
Central Cordoba de Santiago 1:0 Independiente Tour 21 Boca Juniors 2:0 Sarmiento Tour 21 Rosario Central 3:1 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 21
19.11.2021
Talleres 1:1 Velez Sarsfield Tour 21 Argentinos Juniors 0:0 Godoy Cruz Tour 21 San Lorenzo 0:1 Gimnasia Lp Tour 21 Estudiantes La Plata 4:1 Huracan Tour 21
18.11.2021
Banfield 0:2 Aldosivi Tour 21 Patronato De Parana 3:2 Lanus Tour 21 Union Santa Fe 2:3 Defensa y Justicia Tour 21
08.11.2021
Aldosivi 0:3 Boca Juniors Tour 20 Huracan 1:1 Argentinos Juniors Tour 20 Newells Old Boys 1:0 Union Santa Fe Tour 20
07.11.2021
River Plate 5:0 Patronato De Parana Tour 20 Velez Sarsfield 2:1 San Lorenzo Tour 20 Sarmiento 1:3 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 20 Gimnasia Lp 0:1 Banfield Tour 20
06.11.2021
Club Atletico Tucuman 0:2 Racing Club Tour 20 Independiente 3:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 20 Colon 3:0 Club Atletico Platense Tour 20 Godoy Cruz 0:2 Talleres Tour 20
05.11.2021
Lanus 1:1 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 20 Defensa y Justicia 3:0 Rosario Central Tour 20
01.11.2021
Central Cordoba de Santiago 0:0 Aldosivi Tour 19 Patronato De Parana 2:0 Colon Tour 19
31.10.2021
Estudiantes La Plata 1:1 River Plate Tour 19 Newells Old Boys 1:0 Independiente Tour 19 San Lorenzo 1:0 Godoy Cruz Tour 19 Union Santa Fe 3:1 Rosario Central Tour 19
30.10.2021
Boca Juniors 0:1 Gimnasia Lp Tour 19 Banfield 2:1 Velez Sarsfield Tour 19 Talleres 1:0 Huracan Tour 19 Arsenal De Sarandi 1:0 Sarmiento Tour 19 Club Atletico Platense 4:1 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 19
29.10.2021
Argentinos Juniors 0:1 Lanus Tour 19 Racing Club 1:2 Defensa y Justicia Tour 19
25.10.2021
Independiente 1:0 Union Santa Fe Tour 18 River Plate 3:0 Argentinos Juniors Tour 18 Club Atletico Tucuman 2:2 Patronato De Parana Tour 18 Lanus 3:3 Talleres Tour 18 Aldosivi 2:1 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 18 Sarmiento 2:1 Newells Old Boys Tour 18
24.10.2021
Velez Sarsfield 2:0 Boca Juniors Tour 18 Huracan 2:1 San Lorenzo Tour 18 Colon 2:1 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 18 Godoy Cruz 2:1 Banfield Tour 18
23.10.2021
Rosario Central 2:1 Racing Club Tour 18 Defensa y Justicia 2:1 Club Atletico Platense Tour 18 Gimnasia Lp 2:2 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 18
21.10.2021
Talleres 0:2 River Plate Tour 17 Independiente 1:1 Sarmiento Tour 17 Newells Old Boys 0:0 Aldosivi Tour 17 Argentinos Juniors 3:1 Colon Tour 17
20.10.2021
Boca Juniors 2:1 Godoy Cruz Tour 17 Banfield 1:4 Huracan Tour 17 Estudiantes La Plata 1:1 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 17 San Lorenzo 1:3 Lanus Tour 17 Arsenal De Sarandi 0:1 Gimnasia Lp Tour 17
19.10.2021
Central Cordoba de Santiago 1:2 Velez Sarsfield Tour 17 Patronato De Parana 3:3 Defensa y Justicia Tour 17 Union Santa Fe 1:1 Racing Club Tour 17 Club Atletico Platense 1:1 Rosario Central Tour 17
17.10.2021
River Plate 3:1 San Lorenzo Tour 16 Aldosivi 1:0 Independiente Tour 16 Club Atletico Tucuman 4:3 Argentinos Juniors Tour 16 Colon 1:0 Talleres Tour 16
16.10.2021
Huracan 0:3 Boca Juniors Tour 16 Lanus 1:1 Banfield Tour 16 Gimnasia Lp 1:0 Newells Old Boys Tour 16 Sarmiento 3:4 Union Santa Fe Tour 16
15.10.2021
Velez Sarsfield 0:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 16 Defensa y Justicia 2:1 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 16 Racing Club 0:1 Club Atletico Platense Tour 16 Rosario Central 3:2 Patronato De Parana Tour 16 Godoy Cruz 0:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 16
11.10.2021
Talleres 2:0 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 15 Independiente 1:1 Gimnasia Lp Tour 15 San Lorenzo 1:2 Colon Tour 15 Arsenal De Sarandi 0:0 Godoy Cruz Tour 15
09.10.2021
Boca Juniors 4:2 Lanus Tour 15 Banfield 0:1 River Plate Tour 15 Patronato De Parana 1:2 Racing Club Tour 15 Argentinos Juniors 0:2 Defensa y Justicia Tour 15 Sarmiento 3:0 Aldosivi Tour 15
08.10.2021
Newells Old Boys 1:2 Velez Sarsfield Tour 15 Estudiantes La Plata 2:2 Rosario Central Tour 15 Central Cordoba de Santiago 1:2 Huracan Tour 15 Union Santa Fe 1:2 Club Atletico Platense Tour 15
04.10.2021
Colon 0:0 Banfield Tour 14 Defensa y Justicia 3:0 Talleres Tour 14
03.10.2021
Racing Club 1:1 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 14 River Plate 2:1 Boca Juniors Tour 14 Gimnasia Lp 0:1 Sarmiento Tour 14 Rosario Central 0:1 Argentinos Juniors Tour 14
02.10.2021
Velez Sarsfield 3:3 Independiente Tour 14 Club Atletico Tucuman 0:0 San Lorenzo Tour 14 Huracan 1:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 14 Club Atletico Platense 0:0 Patronato De Parana Tour 14 Godoy Cruz 2:2 Newells Old Boys Tour 14
01.10.2021
Lanus 2:1 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 14 Aldosivi 1:2 Union Santa Fe Tour 14
27.09.2021
Newells Old Boys 0:1 Huracan Tour 13 Argentinos Juniors 2:0 Racing Club Tour 13
26.09.2021
Boca Juniors 1:0 Colon Tour 13 Independiente 1:4 Godoy Cruz Tour 13 San Lorenzo 2:1 Defensa y Justicia Tour 13 Union Santa Fe 2:0 Patronato De Parana Tour 13
25.09.2021
Central Cordoba de Santiago 1:3 River Plate Tour 13 Banfield 2:0 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 13 Talleres 4:1 Rosario Central Tour 13 Arsenal De Sarandi 1:0 Lanus Tour 13 Aldosivi 1:3 Gimnasia Lp Tour 13
24.09.2021
Estudiantes La Plata 1:1 Club Atletico Platense Tour 13 Sarmiento 0:1 Velez Sarsfield Tour 13
20.09.2021
Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Banfield Tour 12 Rosario Central 1:0 San Lorenzo Tour 12 Lanus 1:2 Newells Old Boys Tour 12 Gimnasia Lp 1:0 Union Santa Fe Tour 12
19.09.2021
River Plate 1:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 12 Huracan 0:1 Independiente Tour 12 Club Atletico Platense 0:0 Argentinos Juniors Tour 12 Colon 1:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 12 Patronato De Parana 1:2 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 12
18.09.2021
Club Atletico Tucuman 1:2 Boca Juniors Tour 12 Racing Club 1:2 Talleres Tour 12 Velez Sarsfield 3:2 Aldosivi Tour 12 Godoy Cruz 1:1 Sarmiento Tour 12
15.09.2021
Newells Old Boys 1:4 River Plate Tour 11 Banfield 1:2 Rosario Central Tour 11 Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Patronato De Parana Tour 11 Union Santa Fe 0:2 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 11
14.09.2021
Boca Juniors 0:0 Defensa y Justicia Tour 11 Central Cordoba de Santiago 2:0 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 11 Arsenal De Sarandi 0:0 Colon Tour 11 Talleres 2:1 Club Atletico Platense Tour 11
13.09.2021
Gimnasia Lp 0:0 Velez Sarsfield Tour 11 San Lorenzo 1:1 Racing Club Tour 11 Independiente 0:1 Lanus Tour 11 Aldosivi 1:4 Godoy Cruz Tour 11 Sarmiento 0:0 Huracan Tour 11
06.09.2021
Velez Sarsfield 4:0 Union Santa Fe Tour 10 Estudiantes La Plata 1:1 Argentinos Juniors Tour 10
05.09.2021
River Plate 1:1 Independiente Tour 10 Racing Club 0:0 Banfield Tour 10 Patronato De Parana 0:0 Talleres Tour 10 Godoy Cruz 4:0 Gimnasia Lp Tour 10
04.09.2021
Rosario Central 1:2 Boca Juniors Tour 10 Club Atletico Platense 1:1 San Lorenzo Tour 10 Lanus 1:1 Sarmiento Tour 10 Colon 1:1 Newells Old Boys Tour 10 Club Atletico Tucuman 0:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 10
03.09.2021
Huracan 2:0 Aldosivi Tour 10 Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 10
30.08.2021
Talleres 2:0 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 9 Sarmiento 1:2 River Plate Tour 9 San Lorenzo 3:0 Patronato De Parana Tour 9 Union Santa Fe 1:0 Argentinos Juniors Tour 9 Newells Old Boys 1:2 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 9
29.08.2021
Boca Juniors 0:0 Racing Club Tour 9 Velez Sarsfield 3:0 Godoy Cruz Tour 9 Aldosivi 2:3 Lanus Tour 9 Central Cordoba de Santiago 2:4 Rosario Central Tour 9 Arsenal De Sarandi 0:0 Defensa y Justicia Tour 9
28.08.2021
Independiente 3:0 Colon Tour 9 Banfield 2:4 Club Atletico Platense Tour 9 Gimnasia Lp 0:0 Huracan Tour 9
26.08.2021
River Plate 2:0 Aldosivi Tour 8 Estudiantes La Plata 2:0 San Lorenzo Tour 8 Argentinos Juniors 1:2 Talleres Tour 8 Godoy Cruz 1:2 Union Santa Fe Tour 8
25.08.2021
Club Atletico Platense 1:3 Boca Juniors Tour 8 Huracan 1:1 Velez Sarsfield Tour 8 Defensa y Justicia 2:0 Newells Old Boys Tour 8 Lanus 2:0 Gimnasia Lp Tour 8 Rosario Central 4:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 8
24.08.2021
Racing Club 0:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 8 Club Atletico Tucuman 2:0 Independiente Tour 8 Colon 1:1 Sarmiento Tour 8 Patronato De Parana 1:1 Banfield Tour 8
22.08.2021
Gimnasia Lp 1:1 River Plate Tour 7 San Lorenzo 0:1 Argentinos Juniors Tour 7 Newells Old Boys 1:1 Rosario Central Tour 7 Union Santa Fe 1:2 Talleres Tour 7
21.08.2021
Boca Juniors 1:0 Patronato De Parana Tour 7 Arsenal De Sarandi 0:3 Racing Club Tour 7 Velez Sarsfield 5:1 Lanus Tour 7 Godoy Cruz 1:1 Huracan Tour 7 Central Cordoba de Santiago 2:2 Club Atletico Platense Tour 7
20.08.2021
Independiente 0:0 Defensa y Justicia Tour 7 Sarmiento 3:0 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 7 Banfield 1:1 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 7 Aldosivi 3:0 Colon Tour 7
16.08.2021
Lanus 3:1 Godoy Cruz Tour 6 Defensa y Justicia 4:2 Sarmiento Tour 6 Talleres 2:0 San Lorenzo Tour 6
15.08.2021
Racing Club 2:0 Newells Old Boys Tour 6 Estudiantes La Plata 1:0 Boca Juniors Tour 6 Club Atletico Platense 2:1 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 6 Patronato De Parana 1:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 6
14.08.2021
Rosario Central 1:2 Independiente Tour 6 River Plate 2:0 Velez Sarsfield Tour 6 Argentinos Juniors 2:0 Banfield Tour 6 Club Atletico Tucuman 2:2 Aldosivi Tour 6
13.08.2021
Huracan 0:0 Union Santa Fe Tour 6 Colon 1:0 Gimnasia Lp Tour 6
09.08.2021
Central Cordoba de Santiago 1:2 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 5 Aldosivi 1:0 Defensa y Justicia Tour 5 Arsenal De Sarandi 2:2 Patronato De Parana Tour 5
08.08.2021
Independiente 1:0 Racing Club Tour 5 Boca Juniors 1:1 Argentinos Juniors Tour 5 Velez Sarsfield 0:1 Colon Tour 5 Gimnasia Lp 1:0 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 5
07.08.2021
Godoy Cruz 2:1 River Plate Tour 5 Huracan 0:1 Lanus Tour 5 Union Santa Fe 4:0 San Lorenzo Tour 5 Banfield 0:1 Talleres Tour 5
06.08.2021
Newells Old Boys 1:0 Club Atletico Platense Tour 5 Sarmiento 1:0 Rosario Central Tour 5
02.08.2021
Club Atletico Tucuman 0:0 Velez Sarsfield Tour 4 Rosario Central 1:2 Aldosivi Tour 4 Estudiantes La Plata 4:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 4 Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 4 Patronato De Parana 0:0 Newells Old Boys Tour 4
01.08.2021
San Lorenzo 1:1 Banfield Tour 4 River Plate 1:1 Huracan Tour 4 Talleres 0:0 Boca Juniors Tour 4 Defensa y Justicia 3:2 Gimnasia Lp Tour 4
31.07.2021
Club Atletico Platense 1:1 Independiente Tour 4 Racing Club 1:0 Sarmiento Tour 4 Lanus 1:1 Union Santa Fe Tour 4 Colon 1:0 Godoy Cruz Tour 4
29.07.2021
Newells Old Boys 4:2 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 3 Gimnasia Lp 1:0 Rosario Central Tour 3 Arsenal De Sarandi 1:0 Argentinos Juniors Tour 3 Central Cordoba de Santiago 2:1 Talleres Tour 3
28.07.2021
Lanus 0:3 River Plate Tour 3 Independiente 2:0 Patronato De Parana Tour 3 Sarmiento 1:0 Club Atletico Platense Tour 3 Velez Sarsfield 0:0 Defensa y Justicia Tour 3 Godoy Cruz 1:2 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 3 Union Santa Fe 0:1 Banfield Tour 3
27.07.2021
Boca Juniors 0:2 San Lorenzo Tour 3 Aldosivi 0:2 Racing Club Tour 3 Huracan 1:1 Colon Tour 3
26.07.2021
Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Newells Old Boys Tour 2 Talleres 2:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Tour 2
25.07.2021
Estudiantes La Plata 0:1 Independiente Tour 2 River Plate 4:0 Union Santa Fe Tour 2 Rosario Central 1:0 Velez Sarsfield Tour 2 Patronato De Parana 2:0 Sarmiento Tour 2 Defensa y Justicia 1:2 Godoy Cruz Tour 2
24.07.2021
Banfield 0:0 Boca Juniors Tour 2 Racing Club 0:0 Gimnasia Lp Tour 2 San Lorenzo 1:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago Tour 2 Colon 1:4 Lanus Tour 2
23.07.2021
Club Atletico Platense 0:1 Aldosivi Tour 2 Club Atletico Tucuman 1:0 Huracan Tour 2
19.07.2021
Godoy Cruz 2:1 Rosario Central Tour 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago 1:1 Banfield Tour 1
18.07.2021
Independiente 0:0 Argentinos Juniors Tour 1 River Plate 1:2 Colon Tour 1 Arsenal De Sarandi 1:1 San Lorenzo Tour 1 Huracan 2:1 Defensa y Justicia Tour 1
17.07.2021
Velez Sarsfield 0:0 Racing Club Tour 1 Gimnasia Lp 2:2 Club Atletico Platense Tour 1 Lanus 4:2 Club Atletico Tucuman Tour 1 Newells Old Boys 3:2 Talleres Tour 1 Aldosivi 0:2 Patronato De Parana Tour 1
16.07.2021
Sarmiento 0:3 Estudiantes La Plata Tour 1 Union Santa Fe 1:1 Boca Juniors Tour 1