Union Santa Fe
2:2
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Tour 11
Banfield
0:0
Talleres
Tour 11
CA River Plate
3:1
Gimnasia Lp
Tour 11
Barracas Central
1:0
Huracan
Tour 11
Godoy Cruz
1:0
Tigre
Tour 11
Velez Sarsfield
1:0
Instituto
Tour 11
Club Atletico Tucuman
2:2
Independiente Rivadavia
Tour 11
Racing Club
1:1
Defensa y Justicia
Tour 11
San Lorenzo
1:0
Sarmiento
Tour 11
Newells Old Boys
0:0
Club Atletico Platense
Tour 11
Deportivo Riestra
1:0
Independiente
Tour 11
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2:2
Belgrano
Tour 10
Banfield
1:2
Velez Sarsfield
Tour 10
Independiente Rivadavia
1:2
Deportivo Riestra
Tour 10
Tigre
2:3
Lanus
Tour 10
Boca Juniors
4:2
Racing Club
Tour 10
Defensa y Justicia
2:1
Union Santa Fe
Tour 10
Talleres
4:1
Club Atletico Tucuman
Tour 10
Godoy Cruz
1:1
Newells Old Boys
Tour 10
Huracan
1:1
Argentinos Juniors
Tour 10
Club Atletico Platense
0:0
San Lorenzo
Tour 10
Rosario Central
1:0
Instituto
Tour 10
Independiente
1:1
CA River Plate
Tour 10
Sarmiento
3:1
Estudiantes La Plata
Tour 10
Gimnasia Lp
2:0
Barracas Central
Tour 10
Newells Old Boys
1:0
Tigre
Tour 9
Belgrano
1:1
Defensa y Justicia
Tour 9
Lanus
0:1
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Tour 9
Deportivo Riestra
0:1
Talleres
Tour 9
CA River Plate
2:0
Independiente Rivadavia
Tour 9
Club Atletico Tucuman
0:3
Banfield
Tour 9
Estudiantes La Plata
1:2
Club Atletico Platense
Tour 9
Union Santa Fe
1:0
Boca Juniors
Tour 9
Argentinos Juniors
2:0
Gimnasia Lp
Tour 9
Velez Sarsfield
1:0
Rosario Central
Tour 9
Racing Club
0:1
Sarmiento
Tour 9
Barracas Central
2:2
Independiente
Tour 9
Instituto
2:0
Huracan
Tour 9
Newells Old Boys
2:2
San Lorenzo
Tour 8
Boca Juniors
3:2
Belgrano
Tour 8
Defensa y Justicia
0:4
Lanus
Tour 8
Godoy Cruz
1:2
Estudiantes La Plata
Tour 8
Talleres
2:2
CA River Plate
Tour 8
Independiente
2:1
Argentinos Juniors
Tour 8
Club Atletico Tucuman
0:0
Velez Sarsfield
Tour 8
Sarmiento
1:2
Union Santa Fe
Tour 8
Banfield
2:0
Deportivo Riestra
Tour 8
Club Atletico Platense
0:0
Racing Club
Tour 8
Tigre
1:0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Tour 8
Huracan
2:0
Rosario Central
Tour 8
Independiente Rivadavia
1:3
Barracas Central
Tour 8
Gimnasia Lp
1:3
Instituto
Tour 8
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0:0
Club Atletico Tucuman
Tour 7
Velez Sarsfield
2:2
Tigre
Tour 7
Argentinos Juniors
3:1
Club Atletico Platense
Tour 7
Defensa y Justicia
1:1
Deportivo Riestra
Tour 7
Instituto
0:2
Godoy Cruz
Tour 7
Lanus
1:1
Banfield
Tour 7
Newells Old Boys
0:1
Rosario Central
Tour 7
Gimnasia Lp
0:0
Estudiantes La Plata
Tour 7
CA River Plate
1:1
Boca Juniors
Tour 7
Union Santa Fe
4:1
Independiente Rivadavia
Tour 7
Sarmiento
0:0
Barracas Central
Tour 7
Huracan
0:0
San Lorenzo
Tour 7
Belgrano
2:2
Talleres
Tour 7
Independiente
0:1
Racing Club
Tour 7
Defensa y Justicia
1:1
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Tour 6
Argentinos Juniors
2:1
Independiente Rivadavia
Tour 6
Union Santa Fe
0:0
Club Atletico Platense
Tour 6
Belgrano
4:1
Sarmiento
Tour 6
Estudiantes La Plata
2:0
Newells Old Boys
Tour 6
Barracas Central
2:1
Talleres
Tour 6
Deportivo Riestra
1:0
Club Atletico Tucuman
Tour 6
Lanus
2:1
Boca Juniors
Tour 6
CA River Plate
1:1
Banfield
Tour 6
Instituto
0:2
Independiente
Tour 6
Velez Sarsfield
1:0
Huracan
Tour 6
Rosario Central
2:1
Gimnasia Lp
Tour 6
Racing Club
0:2
Godoy Cruz
Tour 6
San Lorenzo
2:0
Tigre
Tour 6
Talleres
2:1
Argentinos Juniors
Tour 5
Independiente Rivadavia
0:2
Instituto
Tour 5
Club Atletico Platense
1:1
Belgrano
Tour 5
Deportivo Riestra
1:2
Velez Sarsfield
Tour 5
Club Atletico Tucuman
0:0
CA River Plate
Tour 5
Banfield
0:0
Barracas Central
Tour 5
Boca Juniors
2:0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Tour 5
Tigre
0:1
Defensa y Justicia
Tour 5
Sarmiento
0:1
Lanus
Tour 5
Independiente
1:0
Rosario Central
Tour 5
Godoy Cruz
0:0
Union Santa Fe
Tour 5
Gimnasia Lp
3:1
Huracan
Tour 5
San Lorenzo
1:1
Estudiantes La Plata
Tour 5
Newells Old Boys
0:4
Racing Club
Tour 5
Instituto
2:2
Talleres
Tour 4
Barracas Central
2:0
Club Atletico Tucuman
Tour 4
Lanus
3:0
Club Atletico Platense
Tour 4
Deportivo Riestra
0:3
CA River Plate
Tour 4
Central Cordoba de Santiago
3:0
Sarmiento
Tour 4
Belgrano
0:1
Godoy Cruz
Tour 4
Boca Juniors
0:0
Defensa y Justicia
Tour 4
Argentinos Juniors
4:2
Banfield
Tour 4
Velez Sarsfield
3:1
Gimnasia Lp
Tour 4
Racing Club
4:1
San Lorenzo
Tour 4
Union Santa Fe
1:3
Newells Old Boys
Tour 4
Estudiantes La Plata
2:0
Tigre
Tour 4
Huracan
0:0
Independiente
Tour 4
Rosario Central
1:0
Independiente Rivadavia
Tour 4
Club Atletico Tucuman
0:0
Argentinos Juniors
Tour 3
Sarmiento
2:3
Defensa y Justicia
Tour 3
Banfield
0:2
Instituto
Tour 3
Estudiantes La Plata
0:0
Racing Club
Tour 3
Tigre
0:2
Boca Juniors
Tour 3
San Lorenzo
0:0
Union Santa Fe
Tour 3
Godoy Cruz
1:0
Lanus
Tour 3
Newells Old Boys
1:0
Belgrano
Tour 3
Club Atletico Platense
1:0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Tour 3
CA River Plate
5:0
Velez Sarsfield
Tour 3
Deportivo Riestra
0:1
Barracas Central
Tour 3
Independiente Rivadavia
2:0
Huracan
Tour 3
Talleres
4:1
Rosario Central
Tour 3
Independiente
0:1
Gimnasia Lp
Tour 3
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0:2
Godoy Cruz
Tour 2
Union Santa Fe
0:1
Estudiantes La Plata
Tour 2
Boca Juniors
1:1
Sarmiento
Tour 2
Barracas Central
0:2
CA River Plate
Tour 2
Racing Club
3:0
Tigre
Tour 2
Belgrano
1:1
San Lorenzo
Tour 2
Defensa y Justicia
3:0
Club Atletico Platense
Tour 2
Argentinos Juniors
2:0
Deportivo Riestra
Tour 2
Velez Sarsfield
0:1
Independiente
Tour 2
Lanus
0:2
Newells Old Boys
Tour 2
Gimnasia Lp
2:3
Independiente Rivadavia
Tour 2
Rosario Central
0:0
Banfield
Tour 2
Huracan
1:2
Talleres
Tour 2
Instituto
3:0
Club Atletico Tucuman
Tour 2
Estudiantes La Plata
1:0
Belgrano
Tour 1
CA River Plate
1:1
Argentinos Juniors
Tour 1
Godoy Cruz
2:0
Defensa y Justicia
Tour 1
Racing Club
0:1
Union Santa Fe
Tour 1
Club Atletico Platense
0:0
Boca Juniors
Tour 1
San Lorenzo
0:2
Lanus
Tour 1
Banfield
0:2
Huracan
Tour 1
Independiente Rivadavia
0:1
Independiente
Tour 1
Talleres
0:1
Gimnasia Lp
Tour 1
Barracas Central
1:1
Velez Sarsfield
Tour 1
Club Atletico Tucuman
1:1
Rosario Central
Tour 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0:1
Newells Old Boys
Tour 1
Tigre
0:0
Sarmiento
Tour 1
Instituto
0:0
Deportivo Riestra
Tour 1